Monday, January 18, 2021
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Untitled Document
 
SCOREBOARD

‹ SUN, JAN 17
MON, JAN 18
TUE, JAN 19 ›

10:15 PM - SF3
1 2 3 T
Blues
- - - -
Hosers VI
- - - -
10:15 PM - TRE
1 2 3 T
Harco
- - - -
Replacements
- - - -
10:00 PM - ETB
1 2 3 T
Mad Flails
- - - -
Geri-Hat-Tricks
- - - -
9:45 PM - WEH
1 2 3 T
Cookie Dusters
- - - -
Generals
- - - -
10:15 PM - CRO
1 2 3 T
BPFC
- - - -
Lumberjacked
- - - -
10:15 PM - SET-A
1 2 3 T
Bad Mother Puckers
- - - -
Arctic Monkeys
- - - -



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 1B
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 1C
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2B
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4A (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier III - Division 4B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5A (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 5B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6A (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 6B (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 6C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6A (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier IV - Division 6B (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier IV - Division 7A (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 7B (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 7C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7B (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier II - Blacks Aces
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software