Sunday, September 15, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
19 Rob Pittman Wolverines 1 4 3 7 0 0 2
2
1 FRANCO COLAPAOLO Northstars 1 3 3 6 0 0 0
3
42 Darren Tallas Boomsticks 1 2 4 6 0 0 0
4
27 Gerald Young Goodfellas Kings 1 2 4 6 0 0 0
5
12 James Canning Wolverines 1 1 5 6 0 0 0
6
11 Dallyn Burton Jim-Bows Snipers 2 6 0 6 0 0 0
7
20 Drew Cavanagh Goodfellas Kings 1 3 2 5 0 0 0
8
16 JASON BLISS Northstars 1 3 2 5 0 1 0
9
61 Travis Craig Kodiaks 1 2 3 5 0 0 0
10
0 Wade Froshner Wolverines 1 1 4 5 0 0 0
11
420 Terrence Eklund Alberta Alrights 1 3 1 4 0 0 0
12
21 Craig Vermette Boomsticks 1 3 1 4 0 0 0
13
12 David Moss Lightning 1 3 1 4 0 0 0
14
42 Jason Cahoni Mighty Donkeys 1 3 1 4 0 0 0
15
57 Hayden Keogh Wolverines 1 3 1 4 0 0 0
16
1 Jason Gray Zombies I 1 3 1 4 0 0 0
17
1 Alex MacDiarmid Zombies I 1 3 1 4 0 0 0
18
10 Dylan Friedt All Blacks 1 3 1 4 1 0 2
19
65 Derrick Peace Kodiaks 1 2 2 4 0 0 0
20
19 Ian Sinclair Team Parros 1 2 2 4 0 0 0
21
0 Michael Bodnar Wolverines 1 2 2 4 0 1 0
22
88 Terry Watmough Lightning 1 2 2 4 0 0 2
23
13 Alex Fraser Boomsticks 1 1 3 4 0 0 0
24
13 Julian Regino Seals 1 1 3 4 0 0 0
25
22 Ryley Overacker Wolverines 1 1 3 4 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
10:00 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
12:30 PM  -   EMX
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
2:00 PM  -   EMX
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
3:30 PM  -   EMX
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
5:00 PM  -   EMX

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software