Thursday, October 18, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
0 Matthew Lamontagne Inglourious Basterds 5 8 6 14 0 0 2
2
91 Joey Thompson Mad Flails 6 5 8 13 0 0 4
3
42 Eric Towson Ice Cobras 6 10 1 11 2 0 0
4
67 Kully Narang Mighty Donkeys 5 5 4 9 0 1 0
5
21 Adam Martinson Mad Flails 6 4 5 9 0 0 0
6
78 Justin LeRoux Jayz 5 5 3 8 1 0 2
7
69 Justin Terroux Inglourious Basterds 5 3 4 7 0 0 2
8
15 Brent Matheson Ice Cobras 6 6 1 7 0 1 0
9
25 Jamie Miller Mad Flails 6 3 4 7 0 0 0
10
96 Steven Copland Mighty Donkeys 5 5 1 6 0 0 0
11
36 Bruce Saunders Inglourious Basterds 5 2 4 6 1 0 0
12
3 Ryan Martinson Mad Flails 5 1 5 6 0 0 2
13
11 Mike Olson Mad Flails 6 4 2 6 0 1 0
14
55 Ed Perez Ice Cobras 4 2 3 5 0 0 2
15
8 Brent Suecroft Jayz 6 3 2 5 0 0 0
16
6 David Cuschieri Ice Cobras 6 0 5 5 0 0 0
17
27 Joe Scavarelli (A) Inglourious Basterds 4 0 4 4 0 0 0
18
69 Doug Kennedy Jayz 5 1 3 4 0 0 0
19
71 Mike Neiland GM Mid Ice Crisis 5 1 3 4 0 0 0
20
77 Kris McLeod Mighty Donkeys 5 1 3 4 0 0 0
21
37 Nick Guglielmo Dekes of Hazzard 6 3 1 4 0 0 0
22
35 Nolan Welwood Jayz 6 3 1 4 0 0 0
23
2 Andrew Ackstein Bad Mother Puckers 6 1 3 4 1 0 0
24
21 Karim Nanji Ice Cobras 6 1 3 4 0 0 0
25
10 Ryan Dubetz Jayz 6 1 3 4 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   SAIT

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software