Wednesday, November 13, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
24 Kevin Kosowan Ice Holes 9 10 15 25 0 0 2
2
93 Tyler Lewis Eagles North 9 11 8 19 0 0 0
3
88 Adam Casey Eagles North 9 8 11 19 0 0 2
4
5 Chazz Johnston Eagles North 8 3 13 16 0 0 2
5
3 Dan Ingram Ice Holes 9 7 8 15 0 0 2
6
21 Richard Roveto Punishers 9 10 4 14 0 0 2
7
11 Sean Sandhurst Ice Holes 8 5 7 12 0 0 2
8
77 Matthew Bird Ice Holes 9 7 5 12 1 0 4
9
28 Jeff Page Punishers 6 7 4 11 0 0 2
10
3 Cesar Suva Seals 7 3 8 11 0 0 0
11
18 Frank Goldie Seals 8 6 5 11 0 0 0
12
26 Festus Kusi-Sekyere Lumberjacked 8 5 6 11 0 0 0
13
22 Brian Loose Punishers 10 7 4 11 0 1 0
14
29 Scott Vanderhorst Punishers 10 7 4 11 0 0 8
15
4 Scott Adair Seals 4 7 3 10 0 0 0
16
21 Harvey Ruffer Ice Holes 4 6 4 10 0 1 0
17
22 Wayne Fu Ice Holes 6 7 3 10 0 0 2
18
16 Dan Brown Eagles North 6 2 8 10 0 0 0
19
32 Blaine Austin Ice Holes 7 9 1 10 0 0 0
20
2 Greg Spry Backskate Boys 8 7 3 10 0 0 0
21
13 Cody Swayze Lumberjacked 8 7 3 10 0 0 0
22
19 Jeremy Brown (C) Eagles North 9 3 7 10 0 0 0
23
19 Michael Kunaman Seals 6 4 5 9 0 0 2
24
12 Lorianne Dobek Ice Holes 7 2 7 9 0 0 0
25
12 Christian Calvelo Backskate Boys 9 5 4 9 1 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SET-B
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software