Sunday, December 08, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
SCHEDULE
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
2019 Summer Playoffs

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Playoffs
« Previous Month
GM
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
1
Mon, Aug 12, 2019
7:00 PM
6
3
Gamesheet
2
Mon, Aug 12, 2019
8:30 PM
7
9
Gamesheet
3
Wed, Aug 14, 2019
7:15 PM
3
6
Gamesheet
4
Wed, Aug 14, 2019
8:45 PM
0
8
Gamesheet
5
Sat, Aug 17, 2019
1:30 PM
7
5
Gamesheet
6
Sun, Aug 18, 2019
6:00 PM
2
5
Gamesheet
7
Wed, Aug 21, 2019
9:30 PM
3
0
Gamesheet
7 Games From Aug 12, 2019 to Aug 21, 2019
» Tier III - Division 7 (South) » 2019 Summer Playoffs » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software