Tuesday, October 22, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
SCHEDULE
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
2019 Summer

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Wed, Jul 3, 2019
7:15 PM
3
10
Gamesheet
Wed, Jul 3, 2019
7:30 PM
3
2
Gamesheet
Wed, Jul 3, 2019
8:45 PM
3
2
Gamesheet
Mon, Jul 8, 2019
7:00 PM
7
3
Gamesheet
Mon, Jul 8, 2019
8:45 PM
5
3
Gamesheet
Mon, Jul 8, 2019
10:00 PM
7
3
Gamesheet
Wed, Jul 10, 2019
8:30 PM
7
1
Gamesheet
Wed, Jul 10, 2019
9:00 PM
0
6
Gamesheet
Wed, Jul 10, 2019
10:30 PM
3
2
Gamesheet
Mon, Jul 15, 2019
8:30 PM
0
9
Gamesheet
Mon, Jul 15, 2019
8:30 PM
7
2
Gamesheet
Tue, Jul 16, 2019
9:00 PM
8
2
Gamesheet
Thu, Jul 18, 2019
7:15 PM
1
2
Gamesheet
Sun, Jul 21, 2019
7:30 PM
3
1
Gamesheet
Sun, Jul 21, 2019
9:00 PM
0
5
Gamesheet
Wed, Jul 24, 2019
7:15 PM
3
7
Gamesheet
Wed, Jul 24, 2019
8:30 PM
6
4
Gamesheet
Thu, Jul 25, 2019
10:00 PM
7
4
Gamesheet
Mon, Jul 29, 2019
7:15 PM
7
4
Gamesheet
Mon, Jul 29, 2019
8:45 PM
4
2
Gamesheet
Tue, Jul 30, 2019
10:00 PM
10
4
Gamesheet
21 Games From Jul 3, 2019 to Jul 30, 2019
» Tier III - Division 7 (South) » 2019 Summer » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software