Saturday, February 23, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
72 Matthew Kang Black Mambas 20 30 25 55 2 2 4
2
21 Curtis Silzer Ice Monkeys 18 26 22 48 2 4 4
3
18 Jon Leong Black Mambas 22 32 15 47 0 5 10
4
44 Chris Cleland Black Mambas 24 25 19 44 0 1 28
5
93 Mac Robinson Brawl Stars 15 18 17 35 0 2 10
6
68 Craig Pearce Brawl Stars 20 18 17 35 0 1 10
7
81 Luke Demeter Ice Monkeys 17 18 16 34 0 2 24
8
28 Jordan Vautour Renegades 10 15 18 33 1 2 10
9
17 Mike Ostrzenski Black Mambas 13 21 9 30 0 0 4
10
41 Levi Pittman EH Team 12 16 13 29 2 2 14
11
8 Dylan Cole Highlanders 16 18 11 29 3 0 10
12
34 Kevin Moon Brawl Stars 18 14 13 27 0 1 8
13
88 Mike Reaume Ice Monkeys 10 12 13 25 0 0 10
14
11 Gord Wong (C) EH Team 22 10 14 24 0 0 6
15
21 Dean Tuttle Rhinos III 14 10 13 23 0 1 2
16
14 Adam Kew Ice Monkeys 22 9 13 22 0 1 20
17
71 Jason Lane Rhinos III 12 14 7 21 1 0 12
18
9 Stephen Giuffre Highlanders 13 10 11 21 0 1 4
19
77 Evan Ritchie Brawl Stars 19 6 15 21 1 1 8
20
21 Tim Chan Black Mambas 23 7 14 21 0 0 2
21
0 Keith Pelletier Rhinos III 8 7 13 20 0 0 2
22
3 Landon Evans Highlanders 13 14 6 20 2 0 0
23
2 Cordell Reimer Rhinos III 8 6 13 19 1 0 0
24
76 Neil Holbrook Ice Monkeys 9 13 6 19 0 0 0
25
18 Murray MacFarlane Renegades 11 15 4 19 0 1 14


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software