Saturday, August 24, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
88 Matthew Arsenault Crown Royals HC 3 9 1 10 0 2 2
2
33 David Seth Richards Puckers 3 4 5 9 0 0 0
3
77 Evan Ritchie Brawl Stars 4 6 3 9 0 2 4
4
72 Naomi Narang Crown Royals HC 3 0 8 8 0 0 0
5
98 Carson Steele Puckers 3 3 4 7 0 0 4
6
33 Dave McVea Hosers VIII 1 2 4 6 1 0 2
7
44 Joshua Gauthier Crown Royals HC 2 4 2 6 0 0 0
8
5 Spencer Steele Puckers 3 5 1 6 0 0 2
9
89 Brad Smith Puckers 1 1 4 5 0 0 0
10
88 Terry Watmough Lightning 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
11
17 Marc Lattin Crown Royals HC 3 3 2 5 0 0 6
12
86 Nicholas Hon Brawl Stars 4 2 3 5 0 0 0
13
12 David Moss Lightning 2 2 2 4 1 0 0
14
9 Craig Fitzpatrick Lightning 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
15
7 Phillip Lawrence Crown Royals HC 3 0 4 4 0 0 0
16
18 Peter Cooper Brawl Stars 4 4 0 4 0 1 0
17
68 Craig Pearce Brawl Stars 4 1 3 4 1 0 2
18
11 Julian McAuley Brawl Stars 4 0 4 4 0 0 0
19
2 David Kromm (C) Hosers VIII 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
20
55 Brent Laloge Crown Royals HC 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
21
66 Jeff Seckinger Brawl Stars 3 1 2 3 0 0 2
22
43 Jason Welland Crown Royals HC 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
23
88 Joel Dilling Puckers 3 0 3 3 0 0 2
24
13 Tanner Hopkins Puckers 3 0 3 3 0 0 2
25
99 Scott Moon Brawl Stars 4 1 2 3 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
3:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
4:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
4:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
6:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software