Saturday, October 19, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
SCHEDULE
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
2019 - 2020

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Tue, Oct 1, 2019
10:15 PM
8
2
Gamesheet
Tue, Oct 1, 2019
10:30 PM
4
5
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 5, 2019
10:15 PM
3
4
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 6, 2019
8:45 PM
4
5
Gamesheet
Wed, Oct 9, 2019
10:15 PM
6
2
Gamesheet
Fri, Oct 11, 2019
10:15 PM
6
4
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 12, 2019
10:15 PM
5
3
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 13, 2019
10:00 PM
8
2
Gamesheet
Tue, Oct 15, 2019
10:15 PM
2
7
Gamesheet
Tue, Oct 15, 2019
10:30 PM
4
1
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 19, 2019
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 20, 2019
8:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Tue, Oct 22, 2019
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Tue, Oct 22, 2019
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Wed, Oct 23, 2019
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 27, 2019
8:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 27, 2019
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Tue, Oct 29, 2019
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Wed, Oct 30, 2019
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
19 Games From Oct 1, 2019 to Oct 30, 2019
» Tier III - Division 7 (South) » 2019 - 2020 » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software