Sunday, December 08, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
2019 - 2020



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
00
 Danny Adams Bounty Hunters 2 1 1 0 4
2.00
0
0
#2
1
 Adam Bradley Nuclear Winter 10 8 2 0 25
2.50
2
0
#3
1
 Ryan Lansdall Hosers VI 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
0
#4
1
 Garrett Webb Crown Royals HC 10 8 2 0 31
3.10
0
0
#5
00
 Eric Rogers Bounty Hunters 6 2 7 0 19
3.17
0
0
#6
1
 Dean Riggall EH Team 12 10 2 0 39
3.25
1
0
#7
1
 Adam Vanderleest Aces 5 2 3 0 17
3.40
0
0
#8
30
 Danny Adams Blues 14 10 4 0 51
3.64
0
0
#9
00
 Dan Legace (DNQ) Crown Royals HC 1 0 1 0 4
4.00
0
0
#10
2
 Will Rollans Harco 1 1 0 0 4
4.00
0
0
#11
31
 Wade Gillis EH Team 1 0 2 0 4
4.00
0
0
#12
1
 Adam Exner Harco 12 6 6 1 58
4.83
0
0
#13
31
 Dustin Dann Hosers VI 12 3 9 0 62
5.17
0
2
#14
00
 Nick Rothwell Nuclear Winter 2 0 2 0 11
5.50
0
0
#15
33
 Brian Axelson Bounty Hunters 5 0 5 0 29
5.80
0
0
#16
1
 Chris Dawe Aces 8 2 5 1 47
5.88
0
0
#17
00
 Cyrus Wong Nuclear Winter 2 0 2 0 14
7.00
0
0
#18
1
 Chris Karwandy Crown Royals HC 2 1 1 0 17
8.50
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software