Sunday, January 23, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
82 Davis Mah-Fifi Bruise Brothers 16 25 11 36 0 3 2
2
17 Mackenzie Anhorn EH Team 15 25 7 32 1 0 8
3
98 Brad Smith Team Carlos 15 20 12 32 0 1 2
4
12 Justin MacDonald Aces 16 12 17 29 1 0 0
5
5 Dan Sudeyko Replacements 20 17 12 29 0 1 4
6
14 Lorne Bulldog Team Carlos 14 17 10 27 2 1 10
7
16 Mason Moskalukth Aces 17 18 8 26 0 2 0
8
11 Ryan Lesovich All Blacks 12 16 9 25 3 1 2
9
5 Ivan Cermak Team Carlos 17 7 17 24 0 0 2
10
14 Lauren McClure Bruise Brothers 19 7 16 23 0 0 14
11
59 Ted (Edward) Lavelle Bruise Brothers 11 10 12 22 0 1 2
12
16 Brian Phillips Bruise Brothers 17 9 13 22 1 2 10
13
15 Corey McEwen Team Carlos 18 10 12 22 0 1 0
14
10 Dylan Friedt All Blacks 12 7 14 21 0 0 6
15
69 Jared Procyshen Replacements 14 13 6 19 0 1 4
16
2 Dan Langlois Replacements 16 6 13 19 0 0 4
17
77 Jamie Levesque Bruise Brothers 6 12 6 18 2 0 4
18
19 Darcy Baines Aces 12 7 11 18 0 1 8
19
77 Jordan Davidson Aces 16 12 6 18 0 2 10
20
23 Chad Valentine Bruise Brothers 17 6 12 18 2 0 2
21
12 Justin Arnold All Blacks 8 11 6 17 0 1 4
22
3 Jason Greve Replacements 11 5 12 17 0 0 8
23
8 Tommy Mikalson Bruise Brothers 15 10 7 17 0 0 0
24
81 Pernell Walroth Team Carlos 12 10 6 16 0 1 0
25
21 James Othen EH Team 12 4 12 16 0 0 12


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   ROS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software