Saturday, February 23, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
11 Dylan Corbiere Replacements 12 19 20 39 1 0 4
2
16 Jim Gillies iPhix Phlyers 16 18 18 36 3 0 8
3
0 Mike Holden iPhix Phlyers 18 18 17 35 0 0 2
4
74 James Hall Timbits of Doom 27 12 21 33 0 1 0
5
8 Edwin Baird Team Carlos 15 25 6 31 1 1 2
6
5 Ivan Cermak (C) Team Carlos 21 9 19 28 0 0 12
7
0 Jesse Yoshinaka Replacements 15 15 12 27 0 0 8
8
98 Brad Smith Team Carlos 16 19 8 27 0 2 4
9
23 Benjamin Yip Timbits of Doom 15 16 10 26 0 2 0
10
50 Kyle Allen iPhix Phlyers 14 14 11 25 2 2 10
11
9 John Anderson Timbits of Doom 17 14 11 25 0 3 0
12
8 Brad Dixon Replacements 17 8 16 24 1 1 0
13
4 Keith Pelletier Hot Rods 21 12 11 23 0 0 10
14
7 Mike Kalyn iPhix Phlyers 23 11 12 23 0 0 18
15
88 Paul Bradley iPhix Phlyers 17 16 6 22 0 2 6
16
47 Steve Ray (A) Timbits of Doom 19 7 15 22 0 2 12
17
21 Kody McManus Team Carlos 10 17 4 21 0 3 2
18
89 Matthew McCormick iPhix Phlyers 10 10 10 20 0 0 2
19
0 Dan Staples Replacements 10 10 10 20 0 0 4
20
83 Bryan Ritten Team Carlos 16 9 11 20 1 0 0
21
22 Chris Greene (C)(GM) Replacements 21 7 13 20 0 0 2
22
23 Dave King - C iPhix Phlyers 18 5 14 19 0 0 12
23
88 Sarah Light Hot Rods 23 5 13 18 0 0 2
24
63 Dan Franck Replacements 13 7 10 17 0 0 0
25
77 Chris Gentle Replacements 17 7 10 17 0 0 14


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software