Sunday, December 16, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 6 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
53 Mitchel Flegel Snake Plisskin 14 19 20 39 1 1 8
2
14 Jordan Davidson Kodiaks 12 21 10 31 2 3 0
3
17 Joshua Dias Snake Plisskin 12 18 9 27 0 2 0
4
92 Jason Gray Zombies I 12 16 10 26 0 1 2
5
7 Bob Fink Snake Plisskin 7 12 13 25 1 0 0
6
12 Rob Warren Snake Plisskin 10 7 17 24 0 2 4
7
55 Jon MacPhee Mighty Drunks 14 12 12 24 0 0 6
8
77 Justin Bewernick Mighty Drunks 12 11 10 21 0 0 4
9
91 Riley Lyne Zombies I 13 16 5 21 0 1 14
10
6 Derrick Hanna Penguins 14 8 11 19 0 2 2
11
72 Mark D'Costa Penguins 13 10 8 18 0 0 6
12
5 Ryan Bonnell Mighty Drunks 14 7 11 18 2 1 4
13
57 John Fleming Mighty Drunks 5 9 8 17 1 0 2
14
67 Alex MacDiarmid Zombies I 14 11 6 17 0 0 18
15
7 Sydney Eng Penguins 14 7 10 17 0 1 10
16
39 Kerry Mowbray Snake Plisskin 7 6 10 16 0 0 2
17
9 Christopher Baxter Mighty Drunks 10 8 8 16 1 1 8
18
86 Ryan Tokar Mighty Drunks 10 6 10 16 0 1 2
19
10 Chris Bassett Snake Plisskin 13 7 9 16 0 1 6
20
16 Doug Vickerson Westside Kings 14 5 11 16 0 0 12
21
6 Chad Fawcett Penguins 13 4 11 15 0 1 2
22
22 Steve Chisholm Kodiaks 14 7 8 15 0 1 4
23
44 Tyler Barrett Westside Kings 10 12 2 14 0 0 2
24
22 Chau Bien Mighty Drunks 11 10 4 14 0 0 6
25
23 John Luckhardt Mighty Drunks 16 4 10 14 1 1 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:30 AM  -   WSR
at
12:15 PM  -   OVA

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software