Friday, February 22, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
SCHEDULE
Tier III - Division 6 (North)
2018 - 2019

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Sat, Feb 2, 2019
9:15 PM
4
7
Gamesheet
Sat, Feb 2, 2019
9:45 PM
4
8
Gamesheet
Sun, Feb 3, 2019
10:00 PM
8
4
Gamesheet
Tue, Feb 5, 2019
10:30 PM
7
4
Gamesheet
Fri, Feb 8, 2019
9:45 PM
2
6
Gamesheet
Sat, Feb 9, 2019
9:15 PM
5
2
Gamesheet
Sat, Feb 9, 2019
9:45 PM
2
5
Gamesheet
Sat, Feb 16, 2019
9:15 PM
5
8
Gamesheet
Sat, Feb 16, 2019
10:15 PM
8
9
Gamesheet
Tue, Feb 19, 2019
10:15 PM
3
1
Gamesheet
Fri, Feb 22, 2019
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Feb 23, 2019
9:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Feb 23, 2019
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, Feb 28, 2019
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
14 Games From Feb 2, 2019 to Feb 28, 2019
» Tier III - Division 6 (North) » 2018 - 2019 » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   MB1

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software