Monday, September 28, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
22 Evan Lundgren Thundercats 2 4 1 5 0 0 2
2
11 Mike Robinson Dads of Anarchy 2 3 2 5 0 0 2
3
2 Graydon Lee Aces 1 2 2 4 0 0 0
4
8 Edwin Baird Team Carlos 1 1 3 4 0 0 0
5
17 Dave Beveridge Dads of Anarchy 2 3 1 4 0 0 0
6
0 Owen Lee Team Carlos 2 3 1 4 0 0 2
7
5 Ivan Cermak (C) Team Carlos 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
8
71 Edward Kovalsky Team Carlos 2 2 2 4 0 0 2
9
77 Evan Ritchie Aces 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
10
25 Jeff Seckinger Aces 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
11
17 Brian Harrison Team Carlos 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
12
20 Tyler Davidson Thundercats 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
13
10 Steve Mcmcnish Beermen 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
14
10 Jeremy Ness Thundercats 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
15
0 Tony Bessey Dads of Anarchy 2 2 1 3 0 0 2
16
97 Matt Burton Team Carlos 2 1 2 3 1 0 0
17
81 Mitch McLaughlin Thundercats 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
18
5 Jeff Chivers Thundercats 1 2 0 2 0 1 0
19
13 Ryan Nield All Blacks 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
20
81 Mathew Smith Aces 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
21
73 Dakota Omura Aces 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
22
6 Mark Pinchak All Blacks 1 0 2 2 0 0 2
23
66 Sean Davidson Beermen 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
24
93 Rob Veldhuizen Dads of Anarchy 2 2 0 2 0 1 0
25
80 Matt Louie Thundercats 2 2 0 2 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETR



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software