Saturday, August 24, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
83 Nic Sgaggi Black Mambas 4 2 5 7 0 1 0
2
17 Mike Ostrzenski Black Mambas 3 3 2 5 0 1 0
3
0 Chris Wilson Grateful Puckheads 3 3 2 5 0 0 2
4
0 Tyler Schiltroth Grateful Puckheads 3 3 2 5 0 1 6
5
0 Tyler Barron Grateful Puckheads 3 3 2 5 0 1 10
6
44 Chris Cleland Black Mambas 3 2 3 5 0 0 2
7
2 Jeffery Jen Black Mambas 4 3 2 5 0 1 0
8
19 Thomas Marcinkowski Black Mambas 4 2 3 5 0 1 0
9
72 Matthew (Moon) Kang Black Mambas 4 2 3 5 0 0 2
10
81 Nick Desrochers Replacements 1 3 1 4 1 2 0
11
36 James Litke Grateful Puckheads 3 3 1 4 0 0 0
12
71 Connor Cadger Black Mambas 4 2 2 4 0 0 4
13
11 Ryan Nahorniak Grateful Puckheads 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
14
63 Alex Gardener Replacements 1 1 2 3 1 0 0
15
88 Brent Gammie Grateful Puckheads 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
16
18 Taylor Assaly Grateful Puckheads 3 2 1 3 0 0 4
17
8 Fortune Anchoris Grateful Puckheads 3 1 2 3 0 0 2
18
19 Rob Pittman Hosers VI 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
19
83 Glen Mills Team Carlos 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
20
14 Brandon Darling Trigons 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
21
44 Rob Murney Trigons 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
22
15 Dexter Sawler Grateful Puckheads 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
23
53 Denis Godin Hosers VI 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
24
9 John Anderson Trigons 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
25
78 Kelly Pascal Hosers VI 2 2 0 2 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
3:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
4:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
4:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
6:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software