Thursday, February 27, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier II - Division 4 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
93 Rob Arntfield Barn Burners 17 23 19 42 0 1 10
2
25 Tyler Bullock Chinooks 20 23 17 40 0 0 6
3
23 Kyle Oelke Dusters 22 22 16 38 0 4 8
4
63 Marc Chiswell Boomsticks 17 17 20 37 0 0 6
5
17 Arden Churn Barn Burners 20 15 22 37 0 0 22
6
42 Darren Tallas Boomsticks 19 19 17 36 0 2 2
7
21 Declan Quinn Dusters 21 21 15 36 0 2 8
8
21 Craig Vermette Boomsticks 14 16 17 33 0 2 4
9
55 Jonah Klingbeil Chinooks 17 12 19 31 1 0 12
10
10 Michael Steward Chinooks 20 15 15 30 0 0 16
11
1 Chad Wignes Barn Burners 17 16 13 29 0 2 6
12
63 Kevin Busche Chinooks 24 14 15 29 1 0 2
13
10 Aaron Maretzki (A) Dusters 17 10 17 27 0 1 2
14
19 Adam Henning Boomsticks 14 12 14 26 0 1 8
15
28 Louise Warren Boomsticks 15 7 18 25 1 0 0
16
11 Paul Drinkall Chinooks 19 12 13 25 1 0 26
17
3 Paul Chiswell Boomsticks 17 8 14 22 0 1 8
18
71 Stephen Anstey Chinooks 15 8 12 20 0 1 4
19
8 Travis Milne Boomsticks 13 12 7 19 0 2 10
20
18 Mitchell Brown Dusters 19 10 9 19 0 1 6
21
14 Jeff Anderson Dusters 19 8 11 19 0 2 4
22
10 Shane Campbell Barn Burners 22 10 9 19 0 0 8
23
24 Jarrod Tessier Barn Burners 14 8 10 18 0 0 4
24
12 Jason Biever Barn Burners 14 4 14 18 0 0 4
25
13 Nolan Harburn Barn Burners 11 8 9 17 0 1 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   SAIT

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software