Saturday, September 26, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier III - Division 4 (North)
2020 - 2021



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
00
 Andrew Kett (COH) Barn Burners 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#2
1
 Jake Sobochan Pigeons 4 4 0 0 10
2.50
0
0
#3
1
 Chris Besenski Barn Burners 3 3 0 1 8
2.67
0
0
#4
00
 Jason  Margo (COH) Alberta Alrights 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
0
#5
33
 Jacob Massine One Man Wolf Pack HC 4 2 1 1 15
3.75
1
0
#6
31
 Darcy Mitchell Mechanical Failures 4 0 5 0 21
5.25
0
0
#7
1
 Joel Richardson Alberta Alrights 3 1 2 0 16
5.33
0
0
#8
1
 Jordan Ribecco Team RamRod 4 0 4 0 34
8.50
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:15 PM  -   RKY
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
7:45 PM  -   RKY
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software