Sunday, October 25, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 4 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
22 Ryan Wright (C) Blues 6 8 6 14 0 1 0
2
45 Kevin Lafond Hosers VI 6 7 4 11 0 0 0
3
95 Billy Hale Hosers VI 6 5 6 11 0 0 2
4
68 Randy Osborne Hosers VI 5 4 6 10 0 1 2
5
53 Denis Godin Hosers VI 6 4 6 10 0 1 0
6
71 Justin Isaak (A) Blues 5 7 2 9 0 0 2
7
78 Kelly Pascal Hosers VI 5 5 4 9 0 1 0
8
20 David Valdes Blues 5 3 6 9 0 0 16
9
4 Rob Schow Replacements 6 6 3 9 0 1 0
10
43 Daylan Webb Blues 4 4 4 8 0 0 0
11
23 Benjamin Yip Timbits of Doom 5 6 2 8 0 0 0
12
3 Jason Greve Replacements 5 6 2 8 0 0 4
13
12 James Sivret EH Team 5 3 5 8 0 1 4
14
41 Levi Pittman EH Team 5 3 5 8 0 0 8
15
17 Mackenzie Anhorn EH Team 5 7 0 7 0 0 4
16
3 Greg Anderson Timbits of Doom 6 5 2 7 0 1 0
17
69 Jared Procyshen Replacements 6 4 3 7 0 0 4
18
24 Landon Gomboc Hosers VI 6 3 4 7 0 0 0
19
12 Harrison Kemp Replacements 6 3 4 7 0 0 2
20
8 Stephen Ambrus Hosers VI 6 2 5 7 0 0 0
21
3 Neil Tuck Harco 3 1 5 6 0 0 2
22
22 Brad Pittman EH Team 4 1 5 6 0 0 0
23
33 Marc Doudelet EH Team 5 5 1 6 0 0 0
24
7 Tyler Smith Harco 5 3 3 6 0 0 2
25
0 Greg Dercach Blues 5 1 5 6 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Blacks Aces
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software