Thursday, April 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
97 Carson Taylor Thundercats 2 6 3 9 0 0 2
2
19 Jesse Steele Beermen 3 5 4 9 1 1 2
3
10 Steve McMcNish Beermen 3 5 1 6 0 0 4
4
43 Evan Hollohan Thundercats 3 2 4 6 1 0 0
5
14 Tyler Hall Thundercats 3 0 6 6 0 0 4
6
4 Curtis Hanson Thundercats 3 2 3 5 0 1 0
7
61 Chad Carriere Hosers 1 3 1 4 1 0 0
8
82 Ryan Eagleson Hosers 1 0 4 4 0 0 0
9
71 Matthew Kang Healthy Scratches 2 3 1 4 0 0 2
10
41 Curtis Gabinet Beermen 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
11
44 Dean Carmen Beermen 3 4 0 4 1 1 0
12
29 Richard Martin Thundercats 3 2 2 4 0 1 0
13
91 Mike Devonshire Ice Pirates 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
14
54 James Kogawa Ice Pirates 2 2 1 3 0 1 4
15
93 Jerod Deimuth Beermen 2 2 1 3 1 0 6
16
69 Will Nash Ice Pirates 2 1 2 3 1 0 0
17
0 Cody Murphy Healthy Scratches 2 0 3 3 0 0 2
18
24 Ryley Churchill Thundercats 3 2 1 3 0 0 2
19
66 Sean Davidson Beermen 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
20
13 Christian Harvie (A) Thundercats 3 0 3 3 0 0 6
21
15 Mark Zabot Ice Pirates 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
22
22 Bruce Murray Screaming Sheep 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
23
74 Jesse Yoshinaka Imperials 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
24
77 Mark Robinson Screaming Sheep 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
25
43 Maher Borot Beermen 1 0 2 2 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
8:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software