Tuesday, November 24, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
SCHEDULE
Tier III - Division 4A (South)
2020 - 2021

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Sat, Nov 14, 2020
10:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Nov 15, 2020
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Tue, Nov 17, 2020
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Fri, Nov 20, 2020
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Nov 22, 2020
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Tue, Nov 24, 2020
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
*If Necessary
6 Games From Nov 15, 2020 to Nov 24, 2020
» Tier III - Division 4A (South) » 2020 - 2021 » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 1B
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 1C
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2B
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4B (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 4A (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 4B (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   STP

Tier III - Division 5A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5B (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5B (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   MB1

Tier IV - Division 6A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6B (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier IV - Division 7A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7B (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier II - Blacks Aces
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software