Monday, October 18, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
2021 - 2022



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
35
 Rich Scherba Team Parros 2 2 0 0 2
1.00
1
0
#2
1
 Trevor Samson Hosers 4 4 0 0 5
1.25
0
0
#3
31
 Greg Ball Hosers 1 1 0 0 4
4.00
0
0
#4
00
 Jesse Anderson Hosers 2 2 0 0 8
4.00
0
0
#5
1
 Mitch Orr Moose HC 6 5 1 0 25
4.17
0
2
#6
31
 Christian Boissoneault Team Parros 3 1 2 0 13
4.33
1
0
#7
00
 James Ong Team Parros 1 0 1 0 5
5.00
0
0
#8
31
 Jason (Nabil) Rombough Healthy Scratches 6 2 4 0 34
5.67
0
0
#9
34
 Stefan Kiefer Westside Kings 6 3 3 0 36
6.00
0
0
#10
29
 Richard  Martin Thundercats 1 0 1 0 7
7.00
0
0
#11
70
 Sam  Willicome Thundercats 6 1 5 0 61
10.17
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes



Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:00 PM  -   RKY
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE
at
10:15 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   SF1

Disover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software