Saturday, August 24, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
9 Jason Mclellan Dips and Rips 5 8 10 18 0 0 10
2
67 Brady Bruce Dips and Rips 5 7 2 9 0 0 0
3
42 Dana Andrews Dips and Rips 5 0 8 8 0 0 2
4
51 Bradley Yarmuch Dips and Rips 5 1 6 7 0 0 0
5
93 Rob Arntfield Barn Burners 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
6
3 Jeff Monaco Dips and Rips 5 4 0 4 0 0 2
7
91 Greg Clarke Dips and Rips 5 1 3 4 0 0 8
8
4 Jason Biever Barn Burners 1 3 0 3 0 0 0
9
20 London Hillyer Wolverines 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
10
5 Matt Duncan Barn Burners 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
11
26 Evan Stene Dips and Rips 5 2 1 3 1 0 0
12
16 Andy Wilkie Wolverines 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
13
9 Kristopher Perraton Barn Burners 1 0 2 2 0 0 4
14
32 Jay Davidson Barn Burners 2 2 0 2 0 0 2
15
1 Chad Wignes Barn Burners 2 1 1 2 0 0 4
16
7 Leon Denenfeld Barn Burners 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
17
1 Arden Churn Barn Burners 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
18
5 George Chase Dips and Rips 5 1 1 2 0 1 0
19
21 Paul Greene Wolverines 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
20
6 Chance Barkley Wolverines 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
21
7 Jason Duffy Wolverines 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
22
8 Roman Levandovsky Wolverines 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
23
23 Aaron Wildman Wolverines 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
24
1 Nolan Harburn Barn Burners 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
25
25 Kyle Stene Dips and Rips 5 0 1 1 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
3:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
4:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
4:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
6:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software