Saturday, October 19, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
23 Kyle Oelke Dusters 6 7 11 18 0 2 0
2
12 Ryan Cluff Tropics 7 7 8 15 0 1 0
3
420 Terrence Eklund Alberta Alrights 5 8 5 13 0 0 2
4
10 Aaron Maretzki (A) Dusters 7 2 10 12 0 0 0
5
21 Craig Vermette Boomsticks 4 7 4 11 0 0 0
6
21 Declan Quinn Dusters 7 9 2 11 0 1 4
7
4 Joel Coolidge Dusters 7 8 3 11 0 0 0
8
1 Arden Churn Barn Burners 5 2 8 10 0 0 4
9
91 Scott Kohut Tropics 4 4 5 9 0 1 2
10
28 Louise Warren Boomsticks 4 2 7 9 0 0 0
11
19 Adam Henning Boomsticks 5 7 2 9 0 0 2
12
1 Chad Wignes Barn Burners 6 7 2 9 0 2 2
13
11 Paul Drinkall Chinooks 6 5 4 9 0 0 4
14
89 Matthew Hagel Dusters 7 3 6 9 0 0 2
15
55 Jonah Klingbeil Chinooks 4 3 5 8 1 0 2
16
42 Darren Tallas Boomsticks 5 3 5 8 0 0 0
17
20 Nic Swedak Dusters 5 2 6 8 0 0 2
18
20 Matthew Jenner Tropics 1 4 3 7 1 0 0
19
23 Chad Croal Tropics 4 4 3 7 0 0 0
20
10 Michael Steward Chinooks 4 4 3 7 0 0 2
21
8 Colby Burns Alberta Alrights 4 3 4 7 0 1 4
22
4 Joel Bruce Tropics 5 1 6 7 0 0 4
23
18 Mitchell Brown Dusters 7 5 2 7 0 0 4
24
9 Carson David Barn Burners 1 3 3 6 0 0 2
25
93 Rob Arntfield Barn Burners 3 3 3 6 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software