Wednesday, April 24, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
1 Travis Finlayson Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
1 Chad Wignes Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
1 Arden Churn Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
1 Morgan Bint Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
2 James Brown Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
3 Dale Gould Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
4 Jason Biever Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
1 Brett Ireland Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
1 Mo Radmacher Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
5 Matt Duncan Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
7 Leon Denenfeld Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
8 Mike Forsyth Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
9 Kristopher Perraton Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
10 Shane Campbell Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
14 Jordan Stuart Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
16 Dana Little Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
32 Jay Davidson Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
93 Rob Arntfield Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
21 Mike Calhoun Barn Burners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
65 Andrew Tiffany Dips and Rips 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
66 Christopher Galasso Dips and Rips 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
77 Jon Melnyk Dips and Rips 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
88 Evan Vescarelli Dips and Rips 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
91 Greg Clarke Dips and Rips 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
99 Jeff Monaco Dips and Rips 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
7:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software