Wednesday, October 17, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
SCHEDULE
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
2018 - 2019

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Thu, Oct 4, 2018
10:30 PM
8
5
Gamesheet
Fri, Oct 5, 2018
11:15 PM
1
6
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 6, 2018
9:45 PM
5
6
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 6, 2018
10:45 PM
6
4
Gamesheet
Thu, Oct 11, 2018
9:45 PM
8
0
Gamesheet
Thu, Oct 11, 2018
10:30 PM
6
2
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 13, 2018
9:15 PM
0
7
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 13, 2018
10:45 PM
4
5
Gamesheet
Mon, Oct 15, 2018
10:15 PM
4
7
Gamesheet
Thu, Oct 18, 2018
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, Oct 18, 2018
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 20, 2018
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 21, 2018
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, Oct 25, 2018
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Fri, Oct 26, 2018
11:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 27, 2018
7:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Tue, Oct 30, 2018
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
17 Games From Oct 5, 2018 to Oct 30, 2018
» Tier II - Division 3 (North) » 2018 - 2019 » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software