Saturday, January 18, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
2019 - 2020



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
00
 Jimmy Kao Myoclonic Jerks 1 1 0 0 0
0.00
1
0
#2
1
 Tyler Hodgson Barn Burners 1 0 1 0 1
1.00
0
0
#3
1
 William Lassaline Boomsticks 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#4
56
 Logan Brown Dusters 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#5
1
 Joel Richardson Alberta Alrights 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#6
33
 Graham MacGillivray Dusters 2 1 0 1 4
2.00
0
0
#7
1
 Patrick Swett Chinooks 20 12 6 2 50
2.50
2
0
#8
1
 Chris Besenski Barn Burners 16 12 2 2 49
3.06
1
0
#9
00
 Graham MacGillivray Myoclonic Jerks 14 9 4 1 44
3.14
1
0
#10
1
 Ryan Ryder Boomsticks 5 4 0 1 18
3.60
0
0
#11
82
 Kyle Woroniuk Dusters 15 10 4 1 56
3.73
1
0
#12
1
 Jimmy Woo Boomsticks 1 1 0 0 4
4.00
0
0
#13
1
 Tory Cook Barn Burners 3 0 3 0 12
4.00
0
0
#14
47
 Spencer Kathrens Boomsticks 11 5 6 0 53
4.82
0
0
#15
1
 Annie Belanger Boomsticks 2 1 1 0 10
5.00
0
0
#16
1
 Shawn Yap Dusters 1 0 1 0 5
5.00
0
0
#17
1
 Jamie Kenny Myoclonic Jerks 3 0 3 0 20
6.67
0
0
#18
1
 Woody Power Alberta Alrights 19 2 17 0 129
6.79
0
2
#19
1
 Albert Leong Boomsticks 1 0 1 0 9
9.00
0
2




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software