Saturday, February 23, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
16 Harrison Parks Dusters 20 42 40 82 1 2 12
2
9 Mitchell Jackson Goats 20 50 30 80 1 5 12
3
13 Chris Wollmann Knight Riders 23 38 26 64 8 5 4
4
81 Tomas Budinsky Hosers III 13 29 27 56 0 3 8
5
91 Justin Allen Dusters 18 20 35 55 1 0 26
6
61 Jay Davidson Hosers III 17 29 24 53 1 2 6
7
44 Jeffrey Harder Goats 20 25 26 51 2 2 0
8
91 Brayden Opel RSL Superheat 21 25 25 50 2 0 16
9
88 Amon Kleinsasser Knight Riders 22 22 27 49 4 2 10
10
17 Jordan Procyshen Gilmores 18 31 17 48 2 2 4
11
91 Tyer Costello Knight Riders 22 14 32 46 1 2 22
12
17 Emilio Fortugno Dusters 11 20 25 45 1 2 0
13
10 JAMI FAWCETT RSL Superheat 19 16 29 45 1 0 10
14
91 Curtis Pridham Goats 19 13 29 42 0 1 12
15
5 Dan Sudeyko (C) Gilmores 24 22 19 41 0 2 2
16
11 Robby Irvine Dusters 16 10 30 40 0 0 4
17
5 Jordan Kavanagh Skoldpadda 21 21 18 39 3 0 16
18
8 Ryan Robertson Goats 21 15 24 39 0 1 8
19
23 Jared Procyshen Gilmores 22 19 19 38 0 0 2
20
12 Derek Richels Chooches 21 14 23 37 0 2 10
21
18 Emilio Fortugno Hosers III 11 21 15 36 1 2 0
22
0 Dale Ludwig Chooches 19 26 9 35 2 4 6
23
6 Chris Nonis Chooches 18 18 16 34 1 1 4
24
11 RICHARD WILSON RSL Superheat 18 17 16 33 1 1 10
25
12 Omer Rahmatullah Skoldpadda 21 20 13 33 0 0 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software