Thursday, August 16, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
97 Austin Saville Skoldpadda 2 2 2 4 0 1 2
2
5 Jordan Kavanagh Skoldpadda 2 2 2 4 0 0 4
3
0 Marco Bernardo Sexy Sloths 1 3 0 3 0 0 0
4
10 Eduard Anghelescu Golden Seals 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
5
55 Garret Edwards Sexy Sloths 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
6
18 Emerson Corbett Skoldpadda 2 1 2 3 0 0 2
7
3 Connor Bourgonje Golden Seals 1 1 1 2 1 0 2
8
23 Ollie Jardine Sexy Sloths 1 1 1 2 0 0 2
9
4 Quinn Ager Sexy Sloths 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
10
51 Frank Taylor Skoldpadda 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
11
19 Matt Taylor Skoldpadda 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
12
8 Brad Dixon "A" Skoldpadda 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
13
77 BRENT ANDRYO RSL Superheat 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
14
9 Cam Van Aert Golden Seals 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
15
9 RICHARD BARBER RSL Superheat 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
16
5 Zach Lamoureux Sexy Sloths 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
17
18 Bryson Yee Sexy Sloths 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
18
95 Nik Maciurzynski Sexy Sloths 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
19
7 Cody Reeves Skoldpadda 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
20
12 MATTHEW BIAGIONI RSL Superheat 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
21
12 Omer Rahmatullah Skoldpadda 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
22
3 Joshua Preston Skoldpadda 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
23
95 Nathan Srivastava Skoldpadda 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
24
7 Nicholas Meier Golden Seals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
10 Carson Taylor Golden Seals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF3

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
8:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   ETR

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
8:15 PM  -   ETR

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
8:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
6:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software