Sunday, December 08, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
2019 - 2020



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
00
 Sam  Willicome Thundercats 2 2 0 0 4
2.00
0
0
#2
00
 Christian Meyer Goodfellas Kings 2 2 0 0 6
3.00
0
0
#3
1
 Patrick Swett Hosers III 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
0
#4
31
 Kiel Edge Chooches 3 1 2 0 9
3.00
1
0
#5
31
 Kevin Feary Hounds 2 2 0 0 7
3.50
0
0
#6
35
 Barry Dryburgh Hounds 11 5 5 1 42
3.82
0
0
#7
33
 Jesse Gaulin Wolves 11 8 2 1 49
4.45
0
0
#8
31
 Chris Bailey Chooches 8 5 2 1 37
4.63
0
0
#9
30
 Tyler Fornwald Thundercats 12 4 8 1 58
4.83
0
2
#10
00
 Chris Charette Hosers III 12 5 5 2 70
5.83
0
0
#11
1
 Wacey Anderson Goodfellas Kings 1 1 0 0 6
6.00
0
0
#12
1
 Brad Belich Wolves 2 2 1 0 14
7.00
0
0
#13
1
 Greg Horne Goodfellas Kings 2 0 2 0 15
7.50
0
0
#14
33
 Michael Tourigny Goodfellas Kings 4 2 2 0 35
8.75
0
0
#15
00
 Chris Charette Goodfellas Kings 1 1 0 0 9
9.00
0
0
#16
1
 Mike  Robinson Goodfellas Kings 2 0 2 0 23
11.50
0
0
#17
1
 CJ Borho (DNQ) Goodfellas Kings 2 0 2 0 26
13.00
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software