Sunday, January 23, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier I - Division 1 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
91 Cull Scott X-Men 20 50 23 73 2 3 2
2
14 Luc Nicolet X-Men 19 20 41 61 0 0 0
3
10 Matthew McKinney Southside Stars 17 16 32 48 1 1 10
4
84 Julian Benner Night Knights 15 24 23 47 0 2 2
5
55 Dylan Busenius Blazin Aces 20 17 27 44 0 1 4
6
88 Justin Hardy Wolves 21 24 20 44 2 2 0
7
16 Brayden Richards Night Knights 15 19 24 43 0 4 12
8
59 Jonathan Glasser Southside Stars 15 19 23 42 0 0 2
9
14 Tyler Cox Southside Stars 15 26 14 40 0 0 6
10
9 Evan Kung . Wolves 16 20 20 40 1 0 2
11
44 Adam Schwartz Night Knights 17 15 25 40 1 1 6
12
91 Brandon Gill Wolves 17 21 18 39 1 2 10
13
67 Ryan McKay Southside Stars 18 11 28 39 0 0 8
14
6 Brian George Southside Stars 15 23 15 38 1 1 2
15
7 Mike McEachern Southside Stars 18 18 20 38 0 1 0
16
97 Jacob Minnema X-Men 20 12 24 36 0 0 4
17
23 Kyle Mccrea Southside Stars 20 10 24 34 1 0 14
18
29 Matthew Iwanic Night Knights 17 18 14 32 2 1 6
19
96 Lyndan McMurdo Blazin Aces 19 18 14 32 0 1 0
20
93 Spencer Corbett Blazin Aces 17 13 18 31 0 1 31
21
27 Scott Rotenburger Southside Stars 12 11 19 30 0 0 6
22
13 Ty Greiner Night Knights 14 9 21 30 0 0 4
23
39 Brock Friesen Night Knights 18 15 14 29 0 0 2
24
8 Everett Sylvester Night Knights 12 11 17 28 0 2 0
25
19 Sam Kinnie Night Knights 15 13 15 28 0 1 6


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   ROS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software