Monday, June 24, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier I - Division 2
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
17 Emilio Fortugno Dusters 7 13 17 30 1 2 2
2
19 Ryan St. Jean Les Habitants 5 9 15 24 1 2 14
3
13 Christopher Wollmann Ice Hawks 6 12 10 22 0 2 0
4
91 Justin Allen Dusters 7 4 18 22 0 0 0
5
19 Brett Hollowell Whiskey Dekes 5 13 6 19 0 3 0
6
23 Chris Pedersen Sexy Sloths 6 11 8 19 0 0 0
7
10 Guy Mageau Les Habitants 6 10 8 18 0 1 2
8
95 Nik Maciurzynski Sexy Sloths 6 4 14 18 0 0 2
9
4 Quinn Ager Sexy Sloths 6 2 13 15 0 0 2
10
5 Austin Warkentin Hounds II 5 8 6 14 0 1 0
11
14 Chad Burgess Les Habitants 5 7 7 14 0 2 4
12
67 Scott Little Les Habitants 5 7 7 14 3 0 10
13
0 Marco Bernardo Sexy Sloths 5 6 8 14 0 1 0
14
16 Harrison Parks Dusters 6 6 6 12 0 1 2
15
22 Shane Ghostkeeper Ice Hawks 3 3 8 11 2 0 0
16
91 Tyer Costello Ice Hawks 5 5 6 11 0 0 2
17
23 Benjamin Yip Dusters 6 8 3 11 0 0 0
18
71 Dan Warkentin Hounds II 6 6 5 11 0 0 0
19
8 Amon Kleinsasser Ice Hawks 6 3 8 11 0 1 4
20
18 Taylor McNeill Les Habitants 4 1 9 10 0 0 0
21
74 Ryan Spencer Hounds II 6 7 3 10 0 0 0
22
19 Chris Shuba Dusters 6 5 5 10 1 0 2
23
52 Steve Ray Dusters 7 3 7 10 0 0 0
24
4 Mike Calhoun Les Habitants 4 6 3 9 0 0 2
25
9 Mark Wiebe Les Habitants 4 4 5 9 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software