Friday, October 7, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier V - Division 10 DH (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
25 Patrick Brown Offsiders 5 7 3 10 0 0 0
2
65 Nicolas Rodriguez Offsiders 4 3 6 9 0 0 0
3
93 Jamall Patterson Toe Dragons South 4 8 0 8 0 0 2
4
23 Chris Postma Havoc 5 7 1 8 0 0 4
5
6 David Cuschieri Ice Cobras 5 5 3 8 0 1 0
6
5 Clayton Brown Offsiders 5 1 7 8 0 0 2
7
13 Raymon Chen Mid Ice Crisis 4 7 0 7 0 0 0
8
33 Jason Thomsen Jayz 5 6 1 7 0 0 0
9
12 Hayden Knorr Offsiders 4 3 3 6 0 0 0
10
16 Mason Moskaluk **FPW** Ice Cobras 4 2 4 6 0 0 0
11
72 Reid (Kevin) Larsen Ice Cobras 5 4 2 6 0 0 0
12
45 Clint White Ice Cobras 5 3 3 6 0 0 0
13
10 Hussain Khimji Ice Cobras 5 3 3 6 0 0 0
14
57 Tyler Dubetz Jayz 4 1 4 5 0 0 2
15
89 Nick Metchooyeah Offsiders 4 1 4 5 0 0 2
16
23 Steve O'Brien Offsiders 5 2 3 5 0 0 2
17
9 Kyle Berting Mid Ice Crisis 2 0 4 4 0 0 0
18
76 Mitch Preuss Mid Ice Crisis 3 3 1 4 0 1 0
19
96 John Mantler Offsiders 4 1 3 4 0 0 0
20
3 Jonathon Dewar Toe Dragons South 4 1 3 4 0 0 0
21
12 Bradley Ressler Jayz 5 2 2 4 0 0 0
22
8 Brent Suecroft Jayz 5 2 2 4 0 0 2
23
4 Joel Lefebvre Ice Cobras 5 1 3 4 0 0 0
24
17 Ryan Dubetz Jayz 2 3 0 3 0 0 0
25
3 Jonathon Dewar Mid Ice Crisis 3 3 0 3 0 0 2


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   ETB
at
10:30 PM  -   OVA

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software