Friday, January 27, 2023
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier V - Division 10 DH (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
72 Reid (Kevin) Larsen Ice Cobras 18 22 12 34 0 1 0
2
25 Patrick Brown Offsiders 18 16 14 30 0 0 0
3
23 Steve O'Brien Offsiders 19 16 13 29 0 0 2
4
5 Clayton Brown Offsiders 19 11 17 28 0 0 4
5
12 Hayden Knorr Offsiders 12 11 15 26 0 2 2
6
76 Jason Thomsen Jayz 18 21 4 25 0 0 0
7
10 Hussain Khimji Ice Cobras 19 10 15 25 0 0 6
8
93 Jamall Patterson Toe Dragons South 11 18 5 23 0 0 14
9
16 Mason Moskaluk Ice Cobras 16 8 15 23 0 0 0
10
3 Jonathon Dewar Toe Dragons South 20 14 9 23 0 1 0
11
61 Chris Innes Offsiders 12 11 10 21 0 0 0
12
45 Clint White Ice Cobras 17 7 14 21 0 0 4
13
93 David Wood Offsiders 13 9 11 20 0 1 0
14
17 Scott Black Spartans 16 6 14 20 0 0 12
15
13 Nadir Kanji Ice Cobras 17 6 12 18 0 1 2
16
89 Darren Neigum Spartans 11 10 7 17 0 0 4
17
8 Stephen Vincent Offsiders 12 6 11 17 0 0 0
18
29 Adrian Blazevic Offsiders 13 9 8 17 0 0 8
19
20 Stephen Cross Ice Cobras 16 4 13 17 0 0 0
20
96 Chris Rodwell Toe Dragons South 17 7 10 17 0 1 0
21
22 Austin Roth Toe Dragons South 18 6 11 17 0 0 6
22
0 Michael Komarnisky Jayz 20 8 9 17 0 0 0
23
79 Michael Agema Offsiders 12 3 13 16 0 0 6
24
14 Matt Cadman Spartans 17 11 5 16 1 0 0
25
90 Gord Austin Ice Cobras 19 5 11 16 0 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Discover Hockey Winter
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   OVA
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   SSS
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier V - Division 10 DH (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey Fall
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software