Friday, October 7, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier V - Division 10 DH (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
35 Fareem Jivraj Stick Heads 3 3 7 10 0 0 0
2
8 Boob Straiton Stick Heads 4 4 6 10 0 0 0
3
19 Cole Loran Stick Heads 4 2 6 8 0 0 0
4
6 Trevor Rollingson Stick Heads 3 4 3 7 0 0 0
5
75 Bryce Lane Stick Heads 4 4 3 7 0 0 0
6
10 Peter Howorun Stick Heads 4 1 6 7 0 0 0
7
61 Travis Neil Punishers 3 4 2 6 0 0 0
8
26 Festus Kusi-Sekyere Lumberjacked 3 3 3 6 0 0 0
9
5 Robert Rollingson Stick Heads 3 3 3 6 0 0 0
10
70 Mike Brown Punishers 3 1 5 6 0 0 0
11
3 Dennis Chovancek Stick Heads 1 3 2 5 0 0 0
12
93 Jamall Patterson Toe Dragons North 2 3 2 5 0 0 6
13
10 Patrick Bedard Green Bastards 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
14
16 Rosie Murphy Lumberjacked 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
15
27 Imran Sumar Green Bastards 4 4 1 5 0 0 0
16
13 Cody Swayze Lumberjacked 4 3 2 5 0 0 0
17
45 Peter Kuczynski Lumberjacked 5 3 2 5 0 1 0
18
33 Dilan Yogasundaram Green Bastards 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
19
15 Jenna Grindle Lumberjacked 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
20
91 Zaki Aslam Toe Dragons North 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
21
11 Greg Blanchette Punishers 3 1 3 4 0 0 2
22
88 Tim Lau Toe Dragons North 4 3 1 4 0 0 4
23
25 Cyrus Lau Lumberjacked 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
24
39 Kevin Hogan Lumberjacked 1 3 0 3 0 0 0
25
12 Naveid Dar Lumberjacked 1 1 2 3 0 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   ETB
at
10:30 PM  -   OVA

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software