Friday, January 27, 2023
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier V - Division 10 DH (North)
2022 - 2023



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
1
 Tim Inkster Buffalo Soldiers 1 0 1 0 1
1.00
0
0
#2
1
 T Shapperd Zombies II 2 0 1 0 4
2.00
0
0
#3
32
 Blaine Austin Lumberjacked 1 1 0 0 2
2.00
0
0
#4
1
 Marshall Lee Zombies II 1 1 0 0 2
2.00
0
0
#5
1
 Daniel Turko Buffalo Soldiers 3 2 1 0 10
3.33
0
0
#6
33
 Bryce Hennigar Punishers 7 4 3 0 26
3.71
0
0
#7
32
 Peter Bertels Punishers 9 3 5 1 34
3.78
1
0
#8
1
 Daniel Rolfe Green Bastards 19 9 9 1 77
4.05
3
0
#9
27
 Jennifer Ashcroft Lumberjacked 16 7 8 1 72
4.50
0
0
#10
31
 Jay Matticks Buffalo Soldiers 15 7 7 1 82
5.47
0
0
#11
61
 Justice Rutley Punishers 2 0 1 1 12
6.00
0
0
#12
27
 Robert  Besner Lumberjacked 1 0 1 0 6
6.00
0
0
#13
1
 Tommy  Whiteway Toe Dragons North 2 1 1 0 12
6.00
0
0
#14
33
 Trevor Prosser Zombies II 18 4 14 0 144
8.00
0
0
#15
55
 Steven  Fawkes Toe Dragons North 18 1 17 0 156
8.67
0
0
#16
33
 Kris Thisle Punishers 2 0 2 0 19
9.50
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes



Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Discover Hockey Winter
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   OVA
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   SSS
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier V - Division 10 DH (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey Fall
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software