Saturday, December 3, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
35 Fareem Jivraj Stick Heads 11 15 21 36 0 1 0
2
16 Matthew Garon Seals 14 12 14 26 0 1 4
3
19 Cole Loran Stick Heads 10 3 19 22 0 0 2
4
8 Boob Straiton Stick Heads 10 8 12 20 0 0 0
5
5 Robert Rollingson Stick Heads 10 9 10 19 1 0 0
6
18 Justin Sparks Stick Heads 12 11 5 16 0 1 4
7
53 Sebastian Mak Saucey Minks 12 8 8 16 0 0 6
8
16 Justin Pitre Iceholes 11 10 5 15 0 0 0
9
19 Dave Thomson Atomic Bombers 11 9 6 15 0 0 25
10
92 Steve Ferenci Atomic Bombers 14 8 7 15 0 0 8
11
77 Matthew Bird Iceholes 11 8 6 14 1 0 6
12
13 Julian Regino Seals 12 5 8 13 0 1 4
13
3 Dennis Chovancek Stick Heads 8 8 4 12 0 0 0
14
75 Bryce Lane Stick Heads 10 5 7 12 0 0 2
15
21 Cody Borody Iceholes 10 4 8 12 1 1 2
16
91 Kristopher Smith-Meyerink Mighty Pucks 14 6 6 12 0 0 0
17
61 Aaron Schnell Mighty Pucks 14 5 7 12 0 0 0
18
10 Peter Howorun Stick Heads 8 3 8 11 0 0 0
19
32 Ryan Hill Saucey Minks 12 7 4 11 0 0 4
20
8 Stephen Torscher Saucey Minks 14 3 8 11 0 0 2
21
29 Justin Tisor Iceholes 9 8 2 10 0 0 0
22
9 Alan Abad Mighty Pucks 13 3 7 10 0 0 2
23
22 Wayne Fu Iceholes 9 5 4 9 1 0 2
24
26 Dean Le Seals 11 4 5 9 0 0 0
25
3 Dan Ingram Iceholes 11 2 7 9 0 0 2


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier I - Division 2 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:00 PM  -   RKY

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TR2

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   BRW

Tier V - Division 10 DH (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software