Saturday, December 3, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
34 Daniel Winnick Grey Goose II 11 13 11 24 0 2 2
2
19 Matt Danko Grey Goose II 11 15 5 20 0 1 4
3
66 Brent (Malcolm) Innes Bad Mother Puckers 10 13 5 18 0 1 4
4
8 Dion Alexander Arctic Monkeys 11 12 6 18 0 1 2
5
20 Chris Tgahrt Mad Flails 9 12 5 17 1 1 6
6
34 Doug Hartl Beers South 13 9 8 17 1 0 2
7
45 Graham Matsalla Mad Flails 11 8 8 16 0 1 0
8
75 Kip Clancy Bad Mother Puckers 13 11 5 16 1 0 0
9
23 Steve Sheldrake Mad Flails 13 6 10 16 0 0 0
10
36 David Greco Bad Mother Puckers 11 5 10 15 0 0 2
11
13 Raymon Chen Mid Ice Crisis 13 10 5 15 0 0 0
12
9 Kyle Berting Mid Ice Crisis 7 8 6 14 1 0 0
13
12 James Grover Grey Goose II 10 7 7 14 0 0 4
14
17 Scott Porter Mad Flails 10 6 8 14 0 0 0
15
88 Adam Blazenko Arctic Monkeys 11 11 3 14 0 0 6
16
40 Philippe Lapierre Bad Mother Puckers 13 6 8 14 0 0 2
17
13 Chris Toth Ugly Pucklings 11 12 1 13 0 1 4
18
38 Dinno Eustaquio Mad Flails 9 7 5 12 0 0 2
19
91 Thiago Avila Arctic Monkeys 10 4 8 12 0 0 2
20
21 Adam Martinson Mad Flails 11 10 2 12 0 0 2
21
18 Andrew Downie Mad Flails 12 4 8 12 0 0 0
22
25 Jamie Miller Mad Flails 13 2 10 12 0 1 0
23
79 Reid Tanigami Bad Mother Puckers 10 6 5 11 0 0 0
24
11 Luis Toth Ugly Pucklings 11 8 3 11 1 0 0
25
71 Madison Dupuis Mid Ice Crisis 12 3 8 11 0 0 2


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier I - Division 2 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:00 PM  -   RKY

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TR2

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   BRW

Tier V - Division 10 DH (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software