Wednesday, May 25, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
28 James Pais Atomic Bombers 4 4 6 10 0 0 0
2
92 Steve Ferenci Atomic Bombers 5 6 4 10 0 1 2
3
25 Cassie Hogman Iceholes 3 6 3 9 0 0 2
4
7 Lawrence Guttman Atta Boy Blue 3 2 6 8 0 0 2
5
95 Daniel Wong Atta Boy Blue 4 4 4 8 0 0 0
6
16 Justin Pitre Iceholes 5 5 3 8 0 0 0
7
12 Les Ferenci Atomic Bombers 4 1 5 6 0 1 0
8
11 Greg Blanchette Punishers 5 4 2 6 0 0 0
9
77 Matthew Bird Iceholes 5 2 4 6 0 0 2
10
5 Robert Perrin Iceholes 5 0 6 6 0 0 2
11
29 Scott Vanderhorst Punishers 3 4 1 5 0 0 0
12
32 Jeremy Heidebrecht Beers North 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
13
3 Dan Ingram Iceholes 4 4 1 5 0 1 2
14
55 Alex Senkiw Atta Boy Blue 4 3 2 5 0 0 0
15
9 Martin Lapointe C-Hawks 4 3 2 5 0 0 0
16
6 Richard Roveto Atomic Bombers 4 3 2 5 0 0 6
17
11 Trevor O'Neil Atomic Bombers 4 2 3 5 0 0 0
18
77 Steve Moores C-Hawks 4 2 3 5 0 0 0
19
77 Kris McLeod Punishers 4 1 4 5 0 0 0
20
24 Kevin Kosowan Iceholes 5 4 1 5 0 0 2
21
21 Richard Roveto Punishers 5 3 2 5 0 1 0
22
78 Steve Moores Punishers 5 3 2 5 0 0 0
23
8 Chad Humphies Atomic Bombers 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
24
7 John Monaghan C-Hawks 3 1 3 4 0 0 2
25
89 Dennis An Atta Boy Blue 3 1 3 4 0 0 4


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier V - Division 8 (North) DH
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 8 (South) DH
No Games Scheduled

Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software