Sunday, October 24, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Disover Hockey
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
0 Davin Yau Team Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 Judd Debnam Team Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 Graham Arnett Team Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 Steven Sims Team Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 Caroline Engler Team Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
3 Mathew Tran Team Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
5 Daniel Mah Team Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
6 Peter Howorun Team Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
7 Brinder Panesar Team Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
9 Raj Chadha Team Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
11 Matthew Partridge Team Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
12 Sarabjeet Khurana Team Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
13 Jacob Roth Team Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
13 Adam Fryett Team Lime 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
11 JohnPaul Portelli Team Lime 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
12 Ryan Tizzard Team Lime 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
14 Jason Sommer Team Lime 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
15 Peter Staples Team Lime 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
16 Jarrod Olson Team Lime 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
9 Peter Jackson Team Lime 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
7 Luiz Lizardo Team Lime 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
8 Chris Postma Team Lime 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
4 Juan Lombardich Team Lime 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
6 Rusty Martel Team Lime 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
5 Clark Usher Team Lime 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
5:30 PM  -   OVA

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Disover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software