Sunday, October 24, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
88 Adam Blazenko Arctic Monkeys 6 6 6 12 0 0 4
2
13 Chris Toth Offsiders 7 8 4 12 0 0 0
3
8 Matthew Cortez Mid Ice Crisis 5 8 2 10 0 1 0
4
19 Matt Danko Grey Goose II 6 7 3 10 0 0 0
5
91 Thiago Avila Arctic Monkeys 7 7 3 10 1 0 0
6
8 Dion Alexander Arctic Monkeys 6 3 5 8 0 0 0
7
75 Kip Clancy Bad Mother Puckers 6 2 6 8 0 0 0
8
9 Logan Knight Offsiders 7 6 2 8 0 0 0
9
13 Adam Byrneth Arctic Monkeys 5 3 4 7 0 0 0
10
56 Brent Farnham Mid Ice Crisis 5 3 4 7 0 0 0
11
10 Stan Danko Grey Goose II 5 1 6 7 0 0 2
12
87 Steve Hughes Grey Goose II 4 3 3 6 0 0 0
13
62 Jack Johnson Bad Mother Puckers 6 4 2 6 0 1 2
14
44 Jordan Witzel Beers South 7 5 1 6 0 0 6
15
36 David Greco Bad Mother Puckers 7 2 4 6 0 0 0
16
29 Adrian Blazevic Offsiders 3 4 1 5 0 0 0
17
66 Brent (Malcolm) Innes Bad Mother Puckers 3 2 3 5 0 1 0
18
85 Nick Metchooyeah Offsiders 4 2 3 5 0 0 0
19
88 Jordan Carino Mid Ice Crisis 5 4 1 5 0 0 0
20
2 Tim Webber Beers South 5 3 2 5 1 0 0
21
96 John Mantler Offsiders 5 2 3 5 0 0 0
22
10 Mario Carli Beers South 5 2 3 5 0 0 2
23
6 Jesma Secord Beers South 5 0 5 5 0 0 0
24
93 David Wood Offsiders 6 3 2 5 0 0 0
25
7 Shane Konrad Mid Ice Crisis 5 2 2 4 0 0 2


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
5:30 PM  -   OVA

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Disover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software