Friday, January 27, 2023
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 8 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
19 Brendan O'Shea Hornets HC 19 20 12 32 3 1 10
2
27 Will LeBlanc Razorbacks 14 14 14 28 0 0 4
3
15 Ryan Yates Geri-Hat-Tricks 22 10 15 25 0 0 2
4
15 Brent Yano Razorbacks 16 16 8 24 0 0 21
5
25 Rioux Gabriel Killa Monkeez II 17 16 8 24 0 0 6
6
10 Alex Beynon Killa Monkeez II 10 8 15 23 0 0 4
7
19 Jeremy Ness Razorbacks 20 12 11 23 1 1 6
8
77 Chris Gentle Hornets HC 18 12 10 22 0 3 6
9
17 Greg Mardon Geri-Hat-Tricks 12 12 8 20 0 0 2
10
59 Perry Kirschner Geri-Hat-Tricks 15 8 12 20 0 0 0
11
12 Mackenzie Budda EH Team 16 14 6 20 1 2 4
12
4 Robert Panek Geri-Hat-Tricks 7 9 10 19 0 0 0
13
13 Chris Toth Ugly Pucklings 18 17 2 19 0 1 14
14
11 Jerry Tkachyk Geri-Hat-Tricks 18 13 6 19 0 0 0
15
72 Andre Albers Geri-Hat-Tricks 11 5 13 18 0 0 2
16
2 Jared Tholl Geri-Hat-Tricks 14 6 11 17 0 1 0
17
14 Chris Letkeman Killa Monkeez II 9 8 8 16 0 2 6
18
81 J.C. Bourgeois Razorbacks 15 9 7 16 0 1 14
19
37 Denis Taillon EH Team 17 7 9 16 0 1 0
20
61 Barrie Hill Geri-Hat-Tricks 17 7 9 16 0 1 0
21
11 Luis Toth Ugly Pucklings 18 13 3 16 1 0 0
22
13 Craig Fazakas Hornets HC 17 5 10 15 0 1 12
23
77 Karol Junski Ugly Pucklings 20 4 11 15 0 1 0
24
17 Majrlo Atis Killa Monkeez II 8 8 6 14 0 2 0
25
79 Alec Pomerleau Killa Monkeez II 12 8 6 14 0 0 10


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Discover Hockey Winter
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   OVA
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   SSS
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier V - Division 10 DH (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey Fall
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software