Friday, October 7, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
SCHEDULE
2022 - 2023

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Sun, Oct 2, 2022
10:30 PM
4
6
Gamesheet
Mon, Oct 3, 2022
10:15 PM
5
6
Gamesheet
Mon, Oct 3, 2022
10:15 PM
3
1
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 9, 2022
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 9, 2022
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Oct 10, 2022
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 16, 2022
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 16, 2022
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 16, 2022
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Oct 17, 2022
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 22, 2022
9:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 22, 2022
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 23, 2022
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Oct 24, 2022
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 29, 2022
10:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 30, 2022
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Oct 31, 2022
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
*If Necessary
17 Games From Oct 3, 2022 to Oct 31, 2022
» Tier IV - Division 8 (South) » 2022 - 2023 » ALL TEAMS

Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   ETB
at
10:30 PM  -   OVA

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software