Sunday, October 24, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
14 Benjamin Woodman Landsharks 7 16 10 26 0 1 0
2
8 Adam Forrest Brawl Stars 6 7 12 19 0 0 0
3
9 Ross McConnell Killa Monkeez 7 13 4 17 0 0 0
4
77 Evan Ritchie Brawl Stars 7 7 10 17 0 0 2
5
6 Cam Dobranski Brawl Stars 6 8 8 16 0 0 4
6
68 Craig Pearce Brawl Stars 7 5 11 16 0 0 2
7
2 Graydon Lee Brawl Stars 7 7 8 15 0 0 0
8
86 Dakota Omura Brawl Stars 5 8 6 14 0 1 0
9
17 Dave Beveridge Dads of Anarchy 7 5 9 14 0 0 2
10
13 Eric Mannister Landsharks 7 7 6 13 0 0 0
11
11 Ryan Fraser Thundercats 2 6 7 5 12 0 0 0
12
88 Chase Ritchie Brawl Stars 5 5 6 11 0 0 4
13
80 Matt Louie Thundercats 2 7 8 3 11 0 0 4
14
21 Mike Clark Killa Monkeez 5 6 4 10 1 1 2
15
6 Tony Bessey Dads of Anarchy 6 6 4 10 0 1 2
16
19 Jeremy Ness Razorbacks 6 5 5 10 0 0 0
17
16 Lorianne Dobek Landsharks 6 0 10 10 0 0 0
18
47 Michael Hinton Razorbacks 7 4 6 10 0 1 0
19
5 Justin Holt Brawl Stars 7 2 8 10 0 0 0
20
79 Alex Campbell Brawl Stars 5 4 5 9 0 0 2
21
96 Devon Fleck Killa Monkeez 6 6 3 9 0 0 0
22
10 Mike Baumann Dads of Anarchy 7 2 7 9 0 0 4
23
3 Matt Betts Brawl Stars 3 4 4 8 1 0 0
24
83 Adam Blazenko Landsharks 4 5 3 8 0 2 0
25
23 Todd Currie Landsharks 4 4 4 8 0 0 4


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
5:30 PM  -   OVA

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Disover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software