Sunday, October 24, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 6 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
14 Derek Reich Zombies 6 7 10 17 0 0 0
2
16 Jamie Tucker Kraken Beers 6 7 7 14 1 0 6
3
18 Rod Fraser Generals 5 9 4 13 0 0 2
4
25 Brandon Fong Westside Playas 6 9 3 12 0 0 0
5
91 Pat Chow Zombies 5 4 7 11 0 0 0
6
9 Ravi Bhardwaj Zombies 5 7 3 10 1 0 0
7
27 Zach Rusk Kraken Beers 5 5 5 10 0 0 2
8
24 Scott Glover Kraken Beers 5 3 7 10 0 0 4
9
20 Robin Joe Zombies 6 5 5 10 0 0 0
10
3 Kaleb Bedier One Man Wolf Pack 4 3 5 8 0 0 2
11
32 Connor McCullagh One Man Wolf Pack 4 3 5 8 0 0 4
12
16 Mark Holmes Jim-Bows Snipers 5 6 2 8 0 1 4
13
42 Chris Engler Zombies 6 6 2 8 0 0 2
14
16 William Rollans Generals 4 4 3 7 0 0 0
15
2 Joel Van Tetering Jim-Bows Snipers 4 4 3 7 0 0 0
16
67 Cameron Binder One Man Wolf Pack 4 3 4 7 0 0 2
17
29 Dave Webb Jim-Bows Snipers 5 2 5 7 0 0 0
18
77 Vimal Baid Westside Playas 6 4 3 7 0 1 2
19
15 Ryan Hearne Kraken Beers 3 3 3 6 0 0 6
20
9 Graeme Reid Generals 4 3 3 6 0 0 0
21
0 Greg Myles Jim-Bows Snipers 5 4 2 6 0 0 0
22
2 Jeremy Saimoto Kraken Beers 5 2 4 6 0 0 2
23
15 Aaron Baptist Generals 5 1 5 6 0 0 12
24
40 Gabriel McLeod Generals 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
25
14 Rishi Nayar Westside Playas 4 4 1 5 0 0 2


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
5:30 PM  -   OVA

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Disover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software