Wednesday, May 25, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 6 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
55 Jay (Junnut) Miri Westside Playas 3 4 3 7 0 0 0
2
21 William Rollans Generals 3 4 1 5 0 0 0
3
14 Greg Belyea Rice Kings 4 2 3 5 0 0 0
4
2 Marc Blakney Westside Playas 4 0 5 5 0 0 0
5
42 Benjamin Yip Generals 3 4 0 4 0 0 0
6
13 David Hwang Rice Kings 3 2 2 4 0 1 0
7
29 Mandy Ulmer Rice Kings 3 1 3 4 0 1 2
8
4 Daniel Lee Rice Kings 4 3 1 4 0 0 0
9
24 Scott Glover Kraken Beers 4 2 2 4 0 0 6
10
18 Rod Fraser Generals 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
11
3 Derek Sung Rice Kings 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
12
12 Noor Abu Shama Westside Playas 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
13
19 Satvir Sahota Westside Playas 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
14
29 Riyaz Kanji Westside Playas 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
15
33 Sam (Chul) Ahn Rice Kings 2 1 1 2 0 0 2
16
13 Ryan Hanna Generals 2 0 2 2 0 0 2
17
14 Rishi Nayar Westside Playas 3 2 0 2 0 0 2
18
18 Paul Fielschhaver Westside Playas 3 1 1 2 0 0 6
19
9 Navjeet Sanghera Westside Playas 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
20
14 Alex Kokayko Generals 3 0 2 2 0 0 2
21
8 Omar Rodriguez Generals 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
22
88 John Baird Kraken Beers 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
23
78 James Chow Kraken Beers 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
24
44 Nolan Leong Kraken Beers 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
25
18 CJ Garnett Kraken Beers 1 1 0 1 0 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier V - Division 8 (North) DH
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 8 (South) DH
No Games Scheduled

Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software