Friday, October 7, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier III - Division 6 (North)
2022 - 2023



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
60
 Aiden MacSween Puck Bunnies 1 1 0 0 2
2.00
0
0
#2
33
 Matthew Dewit Cookie Dusters 2 1 1 0 5
2.50
0
0
#3
1
 Jake Sobochan Pigeons 5 5 0 0 13
2.60
0
0
#4
1
 Sean Docherty Cookie Dusters 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
0
#5
34
 Jake Schatz Puck Bunnies 4 3 1 0 15
3.75
0
0
#6
31
 Mike McGregor Cookie Dusters 1 0 1 0 4
4.00
0
0
#7
1
 Dylan Benell Generals 3 2 1 0 12
4.00
0
0
#8
31
 Cody Morrison Kraken Beers North 3 1 2 0 15
5.00
0
0
#9
95
 Michael Lacey Kraken Beers North 1 0 1 0 5
5.00
0
0
#10
39
 Logan Marsh Icarus 4 3 1 0 21
5.25
0
0
#11
45
 Thomas Whiteway Generals 1 0 1 0 9
9.00
0
0
#12
34
 Michael Weiss Cookie Dusters 1 0 1 0 10
10.00
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes



Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   ETB
at
10:30 PM  -   OVA

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software