Tuesday, October 4, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
7 Jordan Radford Rude Boys 4 7 10 17 0 0 4
2
99 Sullivan Baptiste Rude Boys 4 8 8 16 0 0 4
3
9 Beau Savoie Rude Boys 3 6 8 14 0 0 0
4
16 Erick Noh Hosers VI 4 6 6 12 0 0 0
5
2 Scott Hancock Rude Boys 4 5 7 12 0 0 2
6
10 Thomas McChesney Hosers VI 3 6 4 10 0 0 0
7
92 Tyson McCombs Westside Kings 4 8 2 10 0 2 4
8
19 Doug Vickerson Westside Kings 4 5 5 10 0 0 2
9
69 Nik Hayward Rude Boys 4 3 6 9 0 1 6
10
96 Lonnie Dixon Rude Boys 3 2 6 8 0 0 0
11
9 Ben Shushovsky Mighty Drunks 4 4 4 8 1 1 0
12
77 Shane Willier Beermen 3 3 4 7 0 0 0
13
22 Kade Point Beermen 3 4 2 6 0 0 0
14
79 Aaron Bender Mighty Drunks 3 3 3 6 0 0 0
15
63 Devin Blackmore Rude Boys 3 2 4 6 0 0 0
16
5 Mike Shields Rude Boys 4 3 3 6 0 0 4
17
11 Aaron Kukko Rude Boys 2 0 5 5 0 0 0
18
12 Mike Hejna Rude Boys 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
19
7 RJ Heeg Westside Kings 3 0 5 5 0 0 0
20
29 Ryan Brown Beermen 4 3 2 5 0 0 0
21
11 Shawn Sommer Westside Kings 4 3 2 5 0 0 0
22
9 Houssam Kalaf Beermen 4 1 4 5 0 0 2
23
91 Aaron Woo Healthy Scratches 4 1 4 5 0 0 2
24
27 Jeffrey Robbins Healthy Scratches 2 3 1 4 1 0 0
25
33 Ty Carron Mighty Drunks 3 4 0 4 0 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier I - Division 2 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   ETR

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   MB1

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   SSS

Tier V - Division 10 DH (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software