Saturday, December 3, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 4 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
77 Rob Arntfield Barn Burners 10 13 13 26 0 1 2
2
37 David Taylor Thunder Goats 12 21 3 24 1 2 6
3
46 Sean Lincoln Alberta Alrights 12 11 9 20 1 0 0
4
55 Chad Wignes Barn Burners 10 10 9 19 0 0 6
5
15 Troy Naidoo Thunder Goats 13 9 9 18 0 1 0
6
17 Arden Churn Barn Burners 9 12 5 17 1 0 4
7
21 Sean Buckner Thunder Goats 10 11 6 17 0 1 2
8
93 Justin Walford Alberta Alrights 9 8 7 15 0 2 8
9
92 Graham Talbot Alberta Alrights 8 5 8 13 0 0 2
10
58 Thomas Korpach Thunder Goats 11 5 8 13 0 0 4
11
26 Adam Greco Alberta Alrights 7 8 4 12 0 2 0
12
10 Chris Erle Alberta Alrights 9 7 5 12 0 1 2
13
88 Tim Montgomery Barn Burners 9 5 7 12 0 0 6
14
12 Jason Biever Barn Burners 5 6 5 11 0 0 0
15
3 Jared Klassen Alberta Alrights 12 5 6 11 0 1 2
16
14 Jordan Stuart Barn Burners 12 4 7 11 0 0 14
17
11 Ethan Kalugin Barn Burners 2 7 3 10 1 0 0
18
24 Eric Monteith Barn Burners 5 8 2 10 0 0 0
19
15 Mark Lockhart Barn Burners 5 3 7 10 0 0 10
20
2 Cody Robb Alberta Alrights 9 5 4 9 0 1 4
21
16 Michael MacGillivray Thunder Goats 10 4 5 9 0 0 4
22
10 Shane Campbell Barn Burners 10 0 9 9 0 0 2
23
18 Darcy Redpath Alberta Alrights 9 7 1 8 0 1 10
24
16 Rob Antle Alberta Alrights 9 3 5 8 0 0 2
25
13 Jesse Toth Alberta Alrights 13 0 8 8 0 0 2


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier I - Division 2 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:00 PM  -   RKY

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TR2

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   BRW

Tier V - Division 10 DH (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software