Wednesday, May 25, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier I - Division 2
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
7 Tyson Ellerby Hosers III 2 7 4 11 0 0 2
2
78 Braden Binder Hosers III 3 6 5 11 0 0 0
3
95 Izaiah Anderson Moose HC 3 5 5 10 0 0 0
4
4 Mike Calhoun Les Habitants 3 3 5 8 1 0 0
5
93 Justin Flach RSL Superheat 2 5 1 6 0 0 0
6
21 Josh Donald Moose HC 2 3 3 6 0 0 0
7
12 Jay Davidson Les Habitants 3 4 2 6 0 1 0
8
69 Bret Hagerty Moose HC 3 3 3 6 1 1 0
9
41 Emilio Fortugno Hosers III 1 3 2 5 1 0 0
10
88 Brandon Shaw RSL Superheat 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
11
19 Ryan St. Jean Les Habitants 2 2 3 5 0 0 8
12
4 Ty Alger Moose HC 3 2 3 5 1 0 0
13
26 Josh Belisle Moose HC 3 2 3 5 0 1 2
14
5 Michael Stach Les Habitants 3 1 4 5 0 0 14
15
27 Alex Ruel-Garvey Hosers III 1 1 3 4 0 0 0
16
24 Perry Watson Hosers III 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
17
23 Spencer Lowe Les Habitants 3 2 2 4 0 1 2
18
10 Michael Ryan Hosers III 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
19
16 Shayne Mikuska RSL Superheat 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
20
17 Leith Calder Hosers III 3 0 4 4 0 0 2
21
81 Tomas Budinsky Hosers III 1 1 2 3 0 0 2
22
2 Cody Schnell Moose HC 2 0 3 3 0 0 4
23
41 John Kopustas Moose HC 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
24
15 Jeremy Palmer Moose HC 3 2 1 3 0 1 2
25
11 Mathew Jenner RSL Superheat 1 2 0 2 0 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier V - Division 8 (North) DH
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 8 (South) DH
No Games Scheduled

Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software