Sunday, October 24, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier I - Division 2 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
19 Ryan St. Jean Les Habitants 4 10 11 21 0 1 0
2
14 Taylor McNeil Les Habitants 5 3 12 15 0 0 0
3
72 Luke Domski Panthers 7 10 5 15 1 0 0
4
19 David Weber Panthers 7 3 12 15 0 1 2
5
6 Kirk Weisenburger Panthers 5 10 4 14 0 0 0
6
55 Billy Cowitz Moose 5 7 7 14 0 0 2
7
5 Michael Stach Les Habitants 6 6 8 14 0 0 6
8
12 Paul Kissel Panthers 7 6 8 14 0 0 0
9
66 Scott Morris Moose 6 4 9 13 0 2 0
10
2 Nolan Mendiuk . Chutney Lovin 7 8 5 13 1 0 2
11
15 Ryley Overacker Moose 4 6 6 12 0 3 6
12
1 Parker Ward . Chutney Lovin 5 6 6 12 0 0 2
13
10 Mike Ryan Hosers III 6 5 7 12 0 0 0
14
44 Krista Morris Moose 6 5 7 12 0 0 4
15
40 Brad Ludwig Chooches 6 7 4 11 0 0 8
16
10 Jay Davidson . Chutney Lovin 7 5 6 11 0 0 2
17
2 Phil Voyer Les Habitants 5 4 6 10 0 0 4
18
14 Rob Davies Panthers 6 3 7 10 0 0 2
19
9 Graham Kennelly Chutney Lovin 6 0 10 10 0 0 0
20
11 Ian Jensen Les Habitants 7 3 7 10 0 0 0
21
27 Stephane Lariviere Les Habitants 7 3 7 10 0 1 2
22
19 Dale Ludwig Chooches 5 4 5 9 0 0 0
23
81 Tomas Budinsky Hosers III 5 4 5 9 0 0 0
24
46 Jon Snydal Moose 6 6 3 9 0 0 0
25
16 Tylor Doiron-Lariviere Les Habitants 6 5 4 9 0 0 8


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
5:30 PM  -   OVA

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Disover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software