Wednesday, August 10, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
78 Edwin Hwang Rhinos III 2 4 2 6 0 0 0
2
87 Carson Monk Rhinos III 2 4 2 6 0 0 0
3
19 Brendan O'Shea Hornets HC 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
4
52 Kurtis Smith Rhinos III 2 2 3 5 0 0 0
5
18 Dean Stringer Rhinos III 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
6
88 Thomas Joines Hornets HC 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
7
29 Stephanie Wilde Rhinos III 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
8
45 Brent Lacasse Rhinos III 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
9
82 Rhys Dickey Bad Mother Puckers 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
10
37 Adam Dickens Hornets HC 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
11
32 Daniel Rolfe Bad Mother Puckers 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
12
12 Ryan Fraser Hornets HC 1 1 1 2 0 0 4
13
4 Ricky Hine Bad Mother Puckers 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
14
1 Ian Campbell Hornets HC 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
15
3 Jeff Johnston Hornets HC 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
16
77 Chris Gentle Hornets HC 2 1 1 2 0 0 2
17
19 Reid Tanigami Rhinos III 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
18
66 Brent (Malcolm) Innes Bad Mother Puckers 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
19
23 Dustin MacPherson Hornets HC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
20
87 Joe Prud-Homme Mad Flails 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
21
3 Ryan Martinson Mad Flails 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
22
41 Matt Watson Rhinos III 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
23
84 Randal VanderVinne Rhinos III 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
24
9 Sam (Anders) Godeseth Hornets HC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
25
15 Lee Jefferies Hornets HC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
8:15 PM  -   TR1

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:45 PM  -   TR1

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier V - Division 8 (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier V - Division 8 (South)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier V - Division 9 (North) DH
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier V - Division 9 (South) DH
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Free Agent Division
at
7:30 PM  -   ETB
at
9:00 PM  -   ETB

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software