Sunday, October 24, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
16 Jaden Sastaunik Jaybirds 7 8 8 16 1 1 0
2
6 David Cuschieri Ice Cobras 6 9 6 15 0 2 2
3
76 Andrew Neima Barncats 6 9 5 14 0 0 0
4
74 Brad McFadden Ice Cobras 6 7 6 13 0 0 2
5
96 Dillon Leitch Barncats 7 7 6 13 0 0 2
6
10 Erick Kranz Jaybirds 7 5 8 13 0 0 4
7
13 Sheldon Heath Jaybirds 6 8 4 12 0 0 2
8
14 Chad Kilback Dermaphia 6 5 7 12 0 1 4
9
16 Mason Moskaluk Ice Cobras 6 6 5 11 0 0 0
10
18 Mark Brandt Barncats 7 7 4 11 0 0 0
11
99 Clayton Myhill Ice Cobras 7 6 5 11 0 0 0
12
20 Stephen Cross Ice Cobras 7 3 8 11 0 0 0
13
72 Reid (Kevin) Larsen Ice Cobras 5 5 5 10 0 0 0
14
3 Shubhkarman Gill Dermaphia 6 5 4 9 0 0 0
15
22 Wesley Belrose Jaybirds 7 6 3 9 0 0 0
16
7 Brendan Mahe Jaybirds 7 4 5 9 0 0 2
17
26 Manveer Aujla Dermaphia 5 2 6 8 1 0 0
18
8 Brad House Jaybirds 6 6 2 8 0 0 6
19
77 Chris Gentle Hornets HC 6 5 3 8 0 1 4
20
21 Adam Martinson Mad Flails 7 5 3 8 0 0 0
21
9 Derek Ritter Ice Cobras 6 3 4 7 0 0 4
22
67 Travis OConnell Vacon Jaybirds 6 2 5 7 0 0 0
23
88 Freddy Helfmann Jaybirds 7 4 3 7 0 1 2
24
95 Eric Gomes Barncats 7 2 5 7 0 0 0
25
11 Keith Simard Barncats 5 1 5 6 0 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
5:30 PM  -   OVA

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Disover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software