Monday, November 30, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 4B (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
5 Ivan Cermak (C) Team Carlos 8 7 12 19 0 1 0
2
8 Edwin Baird Team Carlos 6 11 5 16 0 0 0
3
22 Evan Lundgren Thundercats 8 7 7 14 0 0 4
4
71 Edward Kovalsky Team Carlos 7 5 8 13 0 0 2
5
17 Mackenzie Anhorn EH Team 8 12 1 13 0 0 8
6
1 Richard Martin Thundercats 4 8 4 12 0 1 2
7
80 Matt Louie Thundercats 8 7 5 12 0 0 2
8
0 Owen Lee Team Carlos 8 5 6 11 0 0 2
9
17 Brian Harrison Team Carlos 6 5 5 10 0 0 2
10
11 Ryan Fraser Thundercats 8 4 6 10 0 1 4
11
13 Justin Wallgren Team Carlos 5 6 3 9 0 0 2
12
89 Jamie Kovalsky Team Carlos 6 3 6 9 0 0 0
13
41 Levi Pittman EH Team 6 3 6 9 0 0 8
14
10 Jeremy Ness Thundercats 7 4 5 9 0 0 4
15
12 James Sivret EH Team 8 4 5 9 0 1 4
16
41 Todd Atisme Thundercats 8 2 7 9 0 0 0
17
26 Casey Fraser Thundercats 5 3 5 8 1 0 0
18
33 Marc Doudelet EH Team 8 7 1 8 0 0 0
19
19 Jason Williams Thundercats 8 4 4 8 0 0 2
20
81 Mitch McLaughlin Thundercats 8 3 5 8 0 0 2
21
97 Matt Burton Team Carlos 5 2 5 7 1 0 0
22
5 Jeff Chivers Thundercats 6 3 4 7 0 1 2
23
10 Johnny MacDonald Team Carlos 7 2 5 7 0 0 4
24
10 Dan Falcone EH Team 8 3 4 7 0 0 4
25
22 Brad Pittman EH Team 7 1 5 6 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1A
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier I - Division 1B
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier I - Division 1C
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier I - Division 2A
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier I - Division 2B
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 3A (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier II - Division 3B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3B (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier II - Division 3C (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 4A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4B (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 4A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Blacks Aces
at
10:15 PM  -   ETR

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software