Tuesday, December 1, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 4B (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
96 Evan Dutchak Team RamRod 12 22 16 38 1 1 4
2
28 Adam Mahoney One Man Wolf Pack HC 10 13 8 21 0 1 4
3
74 Jesse Saghir MPD 11 9 12 21 0 0 2
4
22 Courtney Loney MPD 9 9 9 18 0 1 4
5
88 Richie Kai Team RamRod 12 7 11 18 0 0 4
6
44 Conrad Chase (C) One Man Wolf Pack HC 12 10 7 17 0 2 4
7
5 Chris Rielly MPD 8 9 7 16 0 1 0
8
69 Alex Works Team RamRod 9 5 11 16 1 0 6
9
13 Rylan Kettles Team RamRod 10 7 9 16 0 0 2
10
44 Phil Trac MPD 12 5 11 16 0 0 2
11
13 Eban Hammoud MPD 9 7 6 13 0 0 2
12
25 Rinzi Sheka MPD 11 6 7 13 0 0 6
13
7 Steven Vuong MPD 12 7 6 13 0 0 0
14
30 Karim Abdul MPD 9 5 7 12 0 1 6
15
11 Chris Powell Team RamRod 12 4 8 12 0 0 8
16
51 Eric Warner MPD 8 2 9 11 0 0 2
17
19 Matt Smith One Man Wolf Pack HC 11 6 4 10 0 1 2
18
72 Mike Smith One Man Wolf Pack HC 11 3 7 10 0 0 8
19
29 Steven Chow MPD 12 2 8 10 0 0 8
20
57 Daniel Luu (DNQ) MPD 3 5 4 9 0 0 0
21
58 Barry Mac Isaac MPD 5 2 7 9 0 1 6
22
77 Zach Sims Team RamRod 7 6 2 8 0 0 0
23
93 Shayne Edwards Team RamRod 7 2 6 8 0 0 2
24
71 Matthew Busby Team RamRod 8 4 4 8 0 1 2
25
95 Eli Phan MPD 7 3 4 7 0 0 4


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1A
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier I - Division 1B
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier I - Division 1C
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier I - Division 2A
at
9:45 PM  -   MB1

Tier I - Division 2B
at
9:45 PM  -   MB1

Tier II - Division 3A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3B (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3A (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   STP
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier II - Division 3B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3C (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   STP

Tier III - Division 4A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5B (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 5A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Blacks Aces
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software