Saturday, January 23, 2021
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
SCHEDULE
2020 - 2021

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Sat, Jan 2, 2021
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Jan 3, 2021
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Jan 3, 2021
10:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Tue, Jan 5, 2021
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, Jan 7, 2021
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Fri, Jan 8, 2021
11:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Jan 9, 2021
10:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Jan 23, 2021
9:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Jan 24, 2021
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Jan 25, 2021
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Fri, Jan 29, 2021
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Jan 30, 2021
9:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Jan 30, 2021
9:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Jan 31, 2021
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
*If Necessary
14 Games From Jan 3, 2021 to Jan 31, 2021
» Tier III - Division 4B (North) » 2020 - 2021 » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 1B
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 1C
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2B
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3A (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3B (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4A (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 4B (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 4A (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 4B (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 5A (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5B (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5B (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 6A (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 6B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6C (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 6A (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 6B (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 7A (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier IV - Division 7B (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   RKY
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier IV - Division 7C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7A (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier IV - Division 7B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Blacks Aces
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software