Monday, November 30, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier II - Division 3C (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
13 Connor Jack Prosperity 12 10 10 20 0 1 12
2
6 Kevin Joslin Grey Goose 12 9 8 17 0 0 6
3
2 Dawson Jack Prosperity 11 13 2 15 0 0 6
4
22 Chris Pilch Grey Goose 10 8 6 14 0 0 8
5
81 Jeff Gallant Grey Goose 12 7 6 13 0 0 0
6
17 Tim McMurray Grey Goose 10 2 6 8 0 0 2
7
47 Jason Sykora Grey Goose 12 1 7 8 0 0 0
8
7 Sam Elliott Grey Goose 10 3 3 6 0 1 2
9
8 Dyson Simpson Grey Goose 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
10
93 Brandon Mastel Grey Goose 6 4 1 5 0 1 6
11
27 taylor Brewster Grey Goose 9 0 5 5 0 0 2
12
6 Carlo Tang Prosperity 11 3 2 5 0 1 4
13
7 Dan Macleod Prosperity 12 1 4 5 0 0 2
14
4 John Kimber Grey Goose 7 1 3 4 0 0 0
15
97 Kurtis Short (A) Grey Goose 8 0 4 4 0 0 2
16
14 Arfan Devji Prosperity 10 2 2 4 0 0 0
17
14 matt Garside Grey Goose 10 1 3 4 0 0 2
18
5 Nick Gertridge Prosperity 12 1 3 4 0 0 6
19
0 Jeremie Perron (DNQ) Grey Goose 2 2 1 3 0 0 2
20
13 Paul Lush Grey Goose 5 2 1 3 0 0 4
21
0 Mike Perkovic Prosperity 5 0 3 3 0 0 2
22
2 Michael Aimonetti Grey Goose 9 2 1 3 0 1 31
23
18 Tony Tang Prosperity 10 0 3 3 0 0 0
24
55 Chad Heinbuch Grey Goose 10 0 3 3 0 0 2
25
12 Patrick Coyle Prosperity 11 0 3 3 0 0 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1A
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier I - Division 1B
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier I - Division 1C
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier I - Division 2A
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier I - Division 2B
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 3A (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier II - Division 3B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3B (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier II - Division 3C (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 4A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4B (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 4A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Blacks Aces
at
10:15 PM  -   ETR

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software