Wednesday, September 30, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
71 Matthew Kang Healthy Scratches 4 3 8 11 0 0 0
2
61 Chad Carriere Hosers 2 4 5 9 0 0 2
3
18 Beau Di Gangrene 4 6 3 9 1 0 0
4
19 Justin Paypompee Healthy Scratches 4 5 3 8 0 0 0
5
12 Troy Hofer Hosers 4 4 4 8 0 0 0
6
91 Aaron Woo Healthy Scratches 4 1 7 8 0 0 0
7
78 James Suh Healthy Scratches 3 5 2 7 0 0 0
8
19 Owen Der Gangrene 4 4 3 7 0 0 0
9
51 Paul Drinkall Hosers 4 3 4 7 0 0 4
10
29 Justin Kotulak Imperials 3 3 3 6 0 0 2
11
91 Jordan Bowie Gangrene 3 2 4 6 0 0 0
12
13 Chris Gentle Imperials 4 3 3 6 1 0 6
13
5 Amil Hirji Imperials 4 2 4 6 0 0 2
14
85 Austin Mireault Gangrene 2 4 1 5 0 0 0
15
9 Tyler Bullock Hosers 2 4 1 5 0 0 0
16
13 Kyle McDade Gangrene 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
17
16 Shaun Cliff Gangrene 3 1 4 5 0 0 0
18
82 Ryan Eagleson Hosers 3 1 4 5 0 0 2
19
17 Connor Buchholz Healthy Scratches 4 4 1 5 0 0 2
20
8 Brian Morgan Ice Pirates 4 3 2 5 0 0 0
21
21 Jeff Arnold Imperials 4 3 2 5 0 1 0
22
14 Goeorge Nikolov Ice Pirates 4 3 2 5 0 0 2
23
3 Adam Tolppanen Gangrene 4 1 4 5 0 0 0
24
6 Chris Winkler Gangrene 4 1 4 5 0 0 0
25
40 Eric Free Gangrene 2 2 2 4 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software