Tuesday, September 29, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
2020 - 2021



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
1
 Dean  Perryman (COH) Gangrene 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#2
00
 Stephen MacPherson Gangrene 2 2 0 0 2
1.00
1
0
#3
1
 Eugene  Wong (COH) Gangrene 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
0
#4
1
 Tyler Cann Hosers 3 2 1 0 10
3.33
0
0
#5
00
 Travis Dotzlaf Imperials 4 4 1 0 16
4.00
0
0
#6
1
 Mark Cole (COH) Hosers 1 1 0 0 4
4.00
0
0
#7
1
 James Ong (DNQ) Team Parros 1 0 1 0 4
4.00
0
0
#8
1
 Keith Arsenault (DNQ) Team Parros 1 0 1 0 5
5.00
0
0
#9
1
 Tim Anderson Ice Pirates 4 0 5 0 21
5.25
0
0
#10
31
 Jason Rombough Healthy Scratches 4 2 2 0 25
6.25
0
0
#11
00
 Kelley Bolley Prosperity 4 0 4 0 28
7.00
0
0
#12
72
 Jesse Harder (DNQ) Team Parros 2 0 2 0 19
9.50
0
0
#13
31
 Daniel Madge Grey Goose 4 0 4 0 41
10.25
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software