Sunday, December 16, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Discover Hockey (Fall)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
2 Sameer Mithani Team Dark Green 3 3 1 4 0 0 0
2
6 Cory Wright Team Dark Green 3 3 1 4 0 0 0
3
4 Dmitry Aruin Team Dark Green 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
4
84 Bok Der Team Dark Green 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
5
19 Jeremy Brown Team Dark Green 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
6
8 Teigo Shimizu Team Dark Green 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
7
11 Greg Stewart Team Dark Green 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
8
9 Daniel Kim Team Dark Green 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
9
12 Ian Colinson Team Dark Green 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
10
13 Will Pavlinec Team Dark Green 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
11
5 Chazz Johnston Team Vegas Green 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
12
18 Howard Tang Team Dark Green 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
13
3 Jessica Mecher Team Dark Green 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
14
16 Dan Brown Team Dark Green 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
15
19 John Cybilski Team Vegas Green 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
16
7 Mathew White Team Dark Green 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
17
20 Lucy Beresford Team Dark Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
14 Mustafa Mohammad Team Dark Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
3 David Khuu Team Vegas Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
8 John Pantazopoulos Team Vegas Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
17 Nurddin Ismail Team Dark Green 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
10 Mike Team Vegas Green 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
12 David Sosa Team Vegas Green 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
14 Tyler Lewis Team Vegas Green 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
18 Oriana Gomez Team Vegas Green 1 0 0 0 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:30 AM  -   WSR
at
12:15 PM  -   OVA

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software