Sunday, December 16, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier II - Division 5 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
4 Joel Bruce Tropics 13 9 28 37 0 1 8
2
91 Scott Kohut Tropics 8 21 15 36 0 1 6
3
11 Connor Josephison Jim-Bows Snipers 12 24 12 36 0 5 2
4
10 Chris Erle Alberta Alrights 12 15 21 36 1 1 2
5
19 Remi Richard Jim-Bows Snipers 15 16 18 34 0 2 6
6
12 Ryan Cluff Tropics 10 15 17 32 0 1 6
7
79 Denis Vervoort Tropics 15 13 19 32 0 1 28
8
0 Adam Henning Rhinos 12 22 8 30 3 2 6
9
39 Todd O'Rourke-Blackburn Jim-Bows Snipers 14 20 10 30 1 1 6
10
53 Marc Chiswell Rhinos 12 13 15 28 1 1 4
11
99 Michael Slaats Alberta Alrights 13 14 14 28 1 1 6
12
89 Nick DeBoer Alberta Alrights 13 11 15 26 0 1 4
13
10 Patrick Jenner Tropics 8 10 15 25 0 0 0
14
420 Terrence Eklund Alberta Alrights 9 13 12 25 0 1 10
15
3 Tyler Bohn Tropics 14 14 10 24 0 0 4
16
67 Brad Lawrence Jim-Bows Snipers 13 10 12 22 0 2 12
17
61 Brayden Ede Tropics 10 10 11 21 2 1 0
18
13 Jesse Toth Alberta Alrights 13 5 14 19 0 1 6
19
17 Davey Krook Rhinos 14 8 9 17 0 1 0
20
22 Evan Longdo Screaming Eagles HC 14 3 14 17 0 0 10
21
92 Graham Talbot Alberta Alrights 7 13 3 16 0 2 4
22
25 Darren Tallas Rhinos 10 8 8 16 0 0 0
23
9 Graeme Gallant Tropics 10 8 8 16 0 0 2
24
0 Roger Kondrat Rhinos 11 4 12 16 1 1 4
25
12 Mark Elliott Myoclonic Jerks 12 10 6 16 0 1 12


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:30 AM  -   WSR
at
12:15 PM  -   OVA

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software