Sunday, December 08, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier II - Division 5 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
1 FRANCO COLAPAOLO Northstars 7 23 22 45 0 0 0
2
12 Ryan Cluff Tropics 15 14 26 40 0 1 4
3
96 Evan Dutchak Team RamRod 11 17 21 38 1 0 2
4
88 Richie Kai Team RamRod 14 23 14 37 0 0 0
5
69 Alex Works Team RamRod 14 11 25 36 0 1 10
6
6 TJ MCDONALD Northstars 14 19 16 35 0 2 20
7
39 Todd O'Rourke-Blackburn Jim-Bows Snipers 12 26 8 34 0 3 6
8
4 Tyler Cebulski Northstars 10 11 13 24 0 2 8
9
19 Remi Richard Jim-Bows Snipers 14 13 11 24 0 1 12
10
59 LEVI ROGALSKY Northstars 9 9 14 23 0 0 6
11
77 Zach Sims Team RamRod 11 13 9 22 1 1 4
12
9 Steve Bray Tigerblood 12 14 8 22 1 0 4
13
67 Brad Lawrence Jim-Bows Snipers 13 8 12 20 0 0 4
14
23 Conor McKaigney Tigerblood 9 6 13 19 2 0 2
15
16 Doug Vickerson Westside Kings 11 6 13 19 0 0 6
16
16 JASON BLISS Northstars 14 6 13 19 0 1 14
17
74 Conor Jefferies Tigerblood 9 10 8 18 0 1 8
18
8 Travis Blondin Tigerblood 14 10 8 18 1 2 4
19
91 Scott Kohut Tropics 8 6 11 17 0 1 14
20
12 STU MILLER Northstars 12 10 7 17 0 0 4
21
13 LARRY OXENHAM Northstars 14 7 10 17 1 0 12
22
55 Mathias Strangemann Tigerblood 5 13 3 16 0 0 2
23
21 Dylan Dufresne Team RamRod 11 5 11 16 0 0 2
24
9 Graeme Gallant Tropics 13 10 6 16 0 0 8
25
11 Dallyn Burton Jim-Bows Snipers 7 9 6 15 1 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software