Sunday, January 23, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
SCHEDULE
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
2021 - 2022

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Sun, Jan 2, 2022
10:30 PM
12
6
Gamesheet
Tue, Jan 4, 2022
9:45 PM
9
4
Gamesheet
Tue, Jan 4, 2022
10:15 PM
9
5
Gamesheet
Wed, Jan 5, 2022
9:30 PM
0
0
-
Gamesheet
Thu, Jan 6, 2022
9:30 PM
6
10
Gamesheet
Mon, Jan 10, 2022
9:45 PM
4
2
Gamesheet
Sat, Jan 15, 2022
9:15 PM
1
10
Gamesheet
Sat, Jan 15, 2022
9:45 PM
9
7
Gamesheet
Sun, Jan 16, 2022
8:00 PM
4
9
Gamesheet
Sun, Jan 16, 2022
10:00 PM
5
10
Gamesheet
Mon, Jan 17, 2022
9:45 PM
10
3
Gamesheet
Fri, Jan 21, 2022
11:15 PM
11
8
Gamesheet
Sat, Jan 22, 2022
9:15 PM
7
8
Gamesheet
Sat, Jan 22, 2022
10:45 PM
12
7
Gamesheet
Mon, Jan 24, 2022
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, Jan 27, 2022
9:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Fri, Jan 28, 2022
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Jan 31, 2022
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
*If Necessary
18 Games From Jan 4, 2022 to Jan 31, 2022
» Tier III - Division 5 (North) » 2021 - 2022 » ALL TEAMS

Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   ROS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software