Wednesday, August 15, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
88 Joel Dilling Puckers 2 4 3 7 0 1 0
2
97 Fred Machin (GM, C) Direwolves 2 2 4 6 0 0 2
3
5 Spencer Steele Puckers 3 3 3 6 0 0 6
4
33 David Richards **FPW** Puckers 2 3 2 5 1 1 4
5
3 Gavin Garry **FPW** Puckers 2 4 0 4 0 0 0
6
22 Lynsey Jackson Fallout 2 3 1 4 0 1 4
7
61 Adam Krygier Fallout 3 3 1 4 0 0 2
8
4 Matt O'Brien "A" Fallout 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
9
8 Owen Prendergast Puckers 3 1 3 4 0 0 6
10
9 David An Atta Boy Blue 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
11
7 Manoel Costa Tangerine Legion 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
12
23 Matt Sabey Puckers 2 3 0 3 0 1 0
13
51 Jeffrey Tsui Direwolves 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
14
63 Zack Klee Fallout 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
15
56 Ed Whang Velocity 2 2 1 3 0 0 2
16
2 Kyle Cossette Direwolves 2 1 2 3 0 0 2
17
13 Nicki Anderson Direwolves 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
18
13 Ryan Pearson Fallout 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
19
71 Ricky Mak Fallout 3 3 0 3 0 1 0
20
63 Crosby Cook Fallout 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
21
13 Tanner Hopkins Puckers 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
22
17 Patrick Yeung Atta Boy Blue 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
23
5 Matthew Schmidt Velocity 1 2 0 2 0 0 4
24
97 Daniel Wong Atta Boy Blue 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
25
88 Brendan Starritt Dekes of Hazzard 1 1 1 2 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
6:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF2

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
at
8:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software